trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Ike OmorunaSt. Augustine - Brampton10.8511.02
Kyle BennettSt. Augustine - Brampton10.9011.15
Riley RobinsonCawthra Park - Mississauga12.0011.36
Akheem IsaacNotre Dame - Brampton11.6211.67
William Pitt-DoeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga11.5911.69
Randy OwusuBramalea - Brampton11.5011.81
Sina FarsiJohn F. Ross - Guelph12.4011.85
Zamour JohnsonIona Catholic - Mississauga11.0011.88
Ryan GaleaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.6211.91
Adedapo OmiyaleNotre Dame - Brampton11.9611.95
Richard EwenOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.7511.96
Odain ThomasLouise Arbour Secondary School12.2012.14
Matthew HallBramalea - Brampton11.3012.20
Kyle RoddJohn F. Ross - Guelph12.5012.22
Tremel DownerRick Hansen - Mississauga12.5012.28
Christian FearonBrampton Christian - Caledon11.1012.33
Richard DioCampoIona Catholic - Mississauga11.2012.35
Theo MurphyPhilip Pocock - Mississauga11.7012.37
Javier BuckleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.0012.47
Damian ArmstrongSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton11.5012.48
Matthew MuellerRobert F. Hall - Caledon East12.5012.63
Ken PalomoChaminade College - Toronto12.5012.71
Kadeem TrotmanSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga11.9812.73
Tevaun SmithChaminade College - Toronto11.3012.75
Kadeen PilgrimSt. Martin's - Mississauga12.0312.83
Jean-Pierre MunroePhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.0012.85
Marco FerrariRobert F. Hall - Caledon East12.5012.99
Quinn PalmerMayfield - Brampton12.7213.16
Brandon ChinSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.0013.52
Daniel BerduscoSt. Martin's - Mississauga12.5613.56
Akel HindsGordon Graydon - Mississauga12.0013.56
Anthony PoverelliSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville14.2014.83
Alessandro FolinoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville14.20SCR
David StoreyLoyola - Mississauga12.00DNS
Branden CampbellSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.40DNS
Tuan MaiRick Hansen - Mississauga12.50DNS
Mohamed GamalLoyola - Mississauga12.00DNS
Malcolm Johnson-GreenawayStephen Lewis - Mississauga12.28DNS
Micheal AbuSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.00DNS
Christian MandaniLincoln Alexander- Mississauga12.20DNS
Ashon SimpsonGordon Graydon - Mississauga12.00DNS
Baljot RandhawaLouise Arbour Secondary School13.00DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Kyle BennettSt. Augustine - Brampton11.1511.0210
Riley RobinsonCawthra Park - Mississauga11.3611.338
William Pitt-DoeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga11.6911.586
Akheem IsaacNotre Dame - Brampton11.6711.725
Sina FarsiJohn F. Ross - Guelph11.8511.874
Randy OwusuBramalea - Brampton11.8111.883
Zamour JohnsonIona Catholic - Mississauga11.88DNS
Ike OmorunaSt. Augustine - Brampton11.02DNS
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.