trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Nicholas PalominoDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT07.24
Chris YienBill Crothers - Unionville07.5007.40
Nathan KyeameBill Crothers - Unionville07.1007.54
Michael OsuntoyinboSacred Heart - Newmarket07.7007.61
Willie LanktreeBill Crothers - Unionville07.7007.64
Dylan Yip-ChuckSacred Heart - Newmarket07.7007.74
Chris MedinaSacred Heart - Newmarket07.6007.76
Andrea RellaHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT07.86
Kendalle MelliphantWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.3007.86
Malik Lindo-IrelandBill Crothers - Unionville07.8007.87
Tariq KhanWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.7007.89
Rashad BolandAlexander MacKenzie H SNT07.91
Michael MagnanteBill Crothers - Unionville07.8007.98
Terik RhuleWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.7008.00
Bassel HusseinBur Oak S.S.NT08.02
Alex SiuSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT08.06
Nick DelPlavignanoAlexander MacKenzie H S08.0908.10
Nicholas Guevara-MannSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.11
Jordan HeMarkville - MarkhamNT08.12
Raymond NgBrother Andre - MarkhamNT08.21
George Allen AsisThornhill - ThornhillNT08.22
Nick SteinerSacred Heart - Newmarket08.1008.24
Josh SoferSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT08.28
Liam DownesRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT08.37
Krishan NithiakumarBur Oak S.S.NT08.40
Brandon FedrizziThornhill - ThornhillNT08.41
Philip MichalskiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.42
Wallace ChanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.46
Alvin DaiRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT08.49
Ladislau GombeRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT08.51
Tommy NguyenMaple - MapleNT08.60
Muchen ZhouSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.64
Lawson LuMarkville - MarkhamNT08.75
Bryan NguyenWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT08.82
Toby ChanSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT09.03
Chris IbrahimSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT09.10
Justin LuiRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT09.11
D'vaughn GrantWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT09.30
Patrick FreemanSacred Heart - Newmarket07.75DNS
John MacayanaLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jason LamRichmond Green - Richmond HillNTDNS
Ian Dy MoRichmond Green - Richmond HillNTDNS
Matt ReynoldsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS
Nathan ConvilleStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Mitchell BellStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Sario MalandrinoStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Mike ZhouMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Nicholas PalominoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora07.2407.1910
Nathan KyeameBill Crothers - Unionville07.5407.258
Chris YienBill Crothers - Unionville07.4007.406
Michael OsuntoyinboSacred Heart - Newmarket07.6107.535
Willie LanktreeBill Crothers - Unionville07.6407.604
Dylan Yip-ChuckSacred Heart - Newmarket07.7407.673
Chris MedinaSacred Heart - Newmarket07.7607.832
Andrea RellaHoly Cross - Woodbridge07.8607.871
Last updated Thu, 19 Apr 2012 19:37:28
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.