Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 15, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Aaron Hector
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
06.88
07.14
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.30
07.29
Tareq Charles-McCoy
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
07.40
Vishon Husbands
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
06.99
07.47
Kevin Galleta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.20
07.49
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.53
Justin O'Garro
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
07.57
Malik Fisher
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
07.60
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.61
Philip Ramlogan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.73
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.84
Erick Martinez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.87
Michael Peters
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.89
Matthew Dos Santos
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.05
Suliaman Bangura
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.55
08.08
Jahleel Cielto-Rollox
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.09
Vince Decastro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.12
Bryan Meriel
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.14
Isaac Asare
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.20
Jasper Gemino
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.31
Jordan Hamori
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.35
Akeem Stephenson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.41
Light Ariajegbe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.49
Evan Ngo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.50
Chris Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.51
Seongwoo Ahn
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.75
Byron Reyes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
09.04
Matthew Yen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
09.10
Max Manglal-Lan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.55
Di Serio Luca
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
09.96
Jeremy Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Daniel Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.30
DNS
Miguel Araullo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.80
DNS
Isaac Galiwango
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.28
DNS
Wayne Phanlith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Dwayne Perrera
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
DNS
Rhyl Martinez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Aaron Hector
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.14
07.08
10
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.29
07.27
8
Vishon Husbands
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.47
07.28
6
Tareq Charles-McCoy
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
07.40
07.41
5
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.53
07.45
4
Malik Fisher
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
07.60
07.65
3
Justin O'Garro
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
07.57
08.00
2
Kevin Galleta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.49
SCR
c
Last updated Sat, 16 Feb 2013 11:50:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en