Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.21
07.45
-0.0
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
07.50
-0.0
Brian Brempong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.49
07.59
-0.0
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
07.63
-0.0
Joshua Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
07.72
-0.0
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.75
-0.0
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
07.76
-0.0
Kenneth Puguan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.85
-0.0
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
07.86
-0.0
Chris DeLuca
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
07.92
-0.0
Floyd Penafiel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
07.94
-0.0
Gerard Quasay
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.04
-0.0
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
08.08
-0.0
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
07.56
08.08
-0.0
Joshua Bishop
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
08.09
-0.0
Harvey De Saguin
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.09
-0.0
Miles La Foucade
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
08.12
-0.0
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
08.14
-0.0
Howie DePedro
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.19
-0.0
Calvin Nguyen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.88
08.20
-0.0
Bleston Mercado
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.21
-0.0
Kiet Le
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.21
-0.0
Kayal Palad
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.23
-0.0
Oralando DaCosta
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.23
-0.0
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.24
-0.0
Matthew Borinsky
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
08.29
-0.0
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
St. Edmund Campion
07.85
08.29
-0.0
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.29
-0.0
Kadeem Owens-Humphrey
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.37
-0.0
Jefferson Nunes Correia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.37
-0.0
Justine Dela Vega
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.39
-0.0
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
08.28
08.46
-0.0
Ariston Cortes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.49
-0.0
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.58
-0.0
Felipe Ceron
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.59
-0.0
Radeeshka Perera
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.73
-0.0
Luis Franco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.81
-0.0
Shyiem McGilvary
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
09.35
-0.0
Adam Paravani
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
09.61
-0.0
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
09.65
-0.0
Kaleb Forster
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kymani Fearon
St. Edmund Campion
08.10
DNS
-0.0
Randell Mendiola
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Cameron Longo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.45
07.41
-0.0
10
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
07.63
07.47
-0.0
8
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.50
07.50
-0.0
6
Joshua Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.72
07.68
-0.0
5
Brian Brempong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.59
07.77
-0.0
4
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.76
07.85
-0.0
3
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.75
07.86
-0.0
2
Kenneth Puguan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.85
07.90
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Fri, 10 Feb 2017 22:19:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en