Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 19, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (177.76 kB)
Media Full Results (59.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville D S S
NT
07.90
Sarah Wells
Unionville H S
08.00
08.06
Kesia Broome
Unionville H S
07.90
08.21
Hailey Toner
St. Augustine CHS
NT
08.23
Kara Harrington
Cardinal Carter S S
09.30
08.52
Carmen Wong
Vaughan SS
NT
08.62
Thamara Julien
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
08.66
Melisse Watson
Markham D H S
08.65
08.86
Meredith Giel
Unionville H S
08.60
08.86
Alecia Brown
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
08.91
Laura Schultz
Unionville H S
08.50
08.92
Claire Stirling
Markham D H S
NT
08.93
Andrea McIntyre
Thornlea S S
NT
09.06
Melanie Stephens
Unionville H S
09.30
09.24
Rosaline Lai
Thornlea S S
NT
09.34
Justine Wan
St. Augustine CHS
NT
09.41
Michelle Choong
Langstaff S S
NT
09.48
Katie Mallalieu
Brother Andre C H S
NT
09.58
Jessica Chan
Brother Andre C H S
NT
09.79
Kamila Miller
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
09.81
Jessica Cheung
Brother Andre C H S
NT
09.93
Anthea Chan
Thornlea S S
NT
09.93
Cathy Chan
Brother Andre C H S
NT
10.00
Elvina D'souza
Father Michael McGivney C
10.25
10.02
Laurie-ann Tao
Markham D H S
NT
10.23
Alexandra Sinclair
Thornlea S S
NT
10.30
Liat Iankelevic
Westmount C I
NT
10.93
Saman Rejali
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Ksenia Chezar
Thornhill S S
NT
DNS
Dana Lenahan
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
DNS
Tomomi Yazana
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Rebecca Barlow
Unionville H S
08.60
DNS
Ikran Ahmed
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
DNS
Clayo Laanemets
Thornlea S S
NT
DNS
Alison Sharp
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Spasija Turnbull
Thornhill S S
NT
DNS
Negar Bagheri
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Michelle Korte
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
Shalomi Chinniah
Markville S S
NT
DNS
Gigi Chan
Markville S S
NT
DNS
Stephanie Fonceca
Cardinal Carter S S
08.90
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville D S S
07.90
07.59
10
Sarah Wells
Unionville H S
08.06
07.67
8
Kesia Broome
Unionville H S
08.21
07.92
6
Hailey Toner
St. Augustine CHS
08.23
08.01
4
Carmen Wong
Vaughan SS
08.62
08.27
2
Kara Harrington
Cardinal Carter S S
08.52
08.28
1
Thamara Julien
St. Theresa Lisieux
08.66
08.43
Alexandra Sinclair
Thornlea S S
10.30
09.83
c
Last updated Sat, 21 Apr 2007 10:30:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en