trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Justine SparkesCardinal Carter - AuroraNT08.21-0.0
Gillian DominicoUnionville - Markham08.3008.27-0.0
Onieka TaylorEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT08.33-0.0
Alexis de la TorreCardinal Carter - AuroraNT08.47-0.0
Dana CantaruttiCardinal Carter - AuroraNT08.59-0.0
Jayne LiuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.61-0.0
Cherie LukUnionville - MarkhamNT08.64-0.0
Isabelle DeSouzaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.68-0.0
Tessa BarthaEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT08.69-0.0
Samantha YangUnionville - Markham09.0008.74-0.0
Amanda IfejikaUnionville - Markham08.8008.82-0.0
Donna LayMaple - MapleNT08.86-0.0
Kelsey GlaserThornhill - ThornhillNT08.98-0.0
Melissa YeungUnionville - MarkhamNT09.16-0.0
Meredith LazowskiCardinal Carter - AuroraNT09.30-0.0
Heather NobleLangstaff - Richmond HillNT09.34-0.0
Kitty LiangMarkville - MarkhamNT09.47-0.0
Ameera FujahSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT09.52-0.0
Sara CheungLangstaff - Richmond HillNT09.60-0.0
Kimberly FraserEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT09.63-0.0
Diana ChihabThornhill - ThornhillNT09.66-0.0
Amanda StancatoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.70-0.0
Liana FalzoneSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.89-0.0
Vanessa GirimonteSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT09.90-0.0
Ariella DanielsCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT09.99-0.0
Tammy LiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT10.16-0.0
Talia LanzarottaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT10.16-0.0
Renee HenryBur Oak S.S.09.3010.26-0.0
Aisha KhaderEmily Carr Secondary School09.8010.40-0.0
Jacqueline KongSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT10.47-0.0
Brittany SutherlandHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT10.64-0.0
Alessia SiliHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT10.68-0.0
Queenie MaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT11.00-0.0
Tiffany ThaiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT11.62-0.0
Krizia TatangeloHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNTDNS-0.0
Rosa StalteriHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNTDNS-0.0
Fiona YeungUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Sonia FedeleHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNTDNS-0.0
Megan BeacheyCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Cherelle MacDonaldCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Amanda CicchinoCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Alyssa KarpouziBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Dominique MeredithSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Justine SparkesCardinal Carter - Aurora08.2108.10-0.010
Onieka TaylorEmily Carr Secondary School08.3308.28-0.08
Gillian DominicoUnionville - Markham08.2708.31-0.06
Alexis de la TorreCardinal Carter - Aurora08.4708.41-0.04
Isabelle DeSouzaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond08.6808.45-0.02
Dana CantaruttiCardinal Carter - Aurora08.5908.47-0.01
Cherie LukUnionville - Markham08.6408.57-0.0
Jayne LiuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond08.6108.65-0.0
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.