trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Alexandra LeeSt. Clement's SchoolNT08.02
Blayne HoySt. John's KilmarnockNT08.52
Savannah NortonTrinity College - Port HopeNT08.57
Erika McAndrewsSt. John's KilmarnockNT08.87
Jordan HigaTrinity College - Port HopeNT08.88
Kristina WagramBranksome Hall - TorontoNT08.96
Nicola CharlesDe La Salle College - TorontoNT09.02
Tomomi KadokuraAlbert College - BellevilleNT09.10
Pallavi SinghTrinity College - Port HopeNT09.13
Hanna MeikleBishop Strachan SchoolNT09.15
Maria CasalinoVillanova CollegeNT09.16
Jennifer LiuSt. Clement's SchoolNT09.22
Kylie ItoTrinity College - Port HopeNT09.31
Sarah GerwinsTrinity College - Port HopeNT09.32
Woroch MeganBranksome Hall - TorontoNT09.34
Mariah LykosVillanova CollegeNT09.40
Evie Jenden-SelwayLakefield College SchoolNT09.52
Rachel CooperRidley CollegeNT09.59
Madi VerrydtTrafalgar Castle - WhitbyNT09.60
Mikaela LiscioDe La Salle College - TorontoNT09.63
Waschberg JackieBranksome Hall - TorontoNT09.66
Yavani KulasinghamHoly Trinity SchoolNT09.68
Sydney DallasDe La Salle College - TorontoNT09.98
Rosie SunBranksome Hall - TorontoNT10.17
Karina RebellatoHavergal College - TorontoNT10.31
Tanisha StuartTrafalgar Castle - WhitbyNT10.33
Grace AcanHavergal College - TorontoNT10.33
Nirali PatelAlbert College - BellevilleNT10.50
Ilke ErsozLakefield College SchoolNT10.75
Katherine D'eliaBishop Strachan SchoolNT10.78
Emma SenkusLakefield College SchoolNT10.82
Denise JiangLakefield College SchoolNT11.15
Ariana KrissmanBranksome Hall - TorontoNT11.15
Kathryn DawsonBranksome Hall - TorontoNT11.80
Lillian AllenBranksome Hall - TorontoNT14.34
Andrea EdanBranksome Hall - TorontoNTDNS
Sophie StevensonBranksome Hall - TorontoNTDNS
Kaitlin AbmaBranksome Hall - TorontoNTDNS
McKerlie MorgynBranksome Hall - TorontoNTDNS
Natasha GirdharryBishop Strachan SchoolNTDNS
Sabrina GugliettiHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Sonia KiewLakefield College SchoolNTDNS
Polina MakarchukRidley CollegeNTDNS
EChin MakRidley CollegeNTDNS
Echo SnidermanBishop Strachan SchoolNTDNS
Kassie ClarkCountry Day School - King City08.63DNS
Rachel RosaBishop Strachan SchoolNTDNS
Bezauit AlemuBishop Strachan SchoolNTDNS
Natalie WagnerLakefield College SchoolNTDNS
Andie MathisonBishop Strachan SchoolNTDNS
Stephanie ColbourneSt. Clement's SchoolNTDNS
Jodi ChiuSt. Clement's SchoolNTDNS
Madison MartinCountry Day School - King City09.47DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Alexandra LeeSt. Clement's School08.0207.9210
Savannah NortonTrinity College - Port Hope08.5708.478
Blayne HoySt. John's Kilmarnock08.5208.566
Jordan HigaTrinity College - Port Hope08.8808.585
Erika McAndrewsSt. John's Kilmarnock08.8708.744
Kristina WagramBranksome Hall - Toronto08.9608.933
Tomomi KadokuraAlbert College - Belleville09.1009.042
Nicola CharlesDe La Salle College - Toronto09.0209.051
Last updated Wed, 02 Apr 2014 17:33:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.