trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Kevin BonhommeSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill07.2007.22-0.0
Alex HelmanLangstaff - Richmond HillNT07.24-0.0
Adrian Van RossumBrother Andre - MarkhamNT07.24-0.0
Kristofer LamEmily Carr Secondary School07.6707.27-0.0
Edwin SiuUnionville - Markham07.4507.32-0.0
Kazim MirhadiEmily Carr Secondary School07.6307.39-0.0
Brandon ShawCardinal Carter - AuroraNT07.41-0.0
Rodney FajardoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill07.3007.42-0.0
Frantz DuvalSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill07.2507.44-0.0
Sylvester YeboahEmily Carr Secondary School07.7107.47-0.0
Alwin WongBill Crother - UnionvilleNT07.48-0.0
Stefan ClarkeBur Oak S.S.07.9107.54-0.0
Matt DoyleCardinal Carter - AuroraNT07.54-0.0
David RicciSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill07.3007.55-0.0
Brandon LeeBrother Andre - MarkhamNT07.59-0.0
Mike OrschelCardinal Carter - AuroraNT07.60-0.0
Erik DavisonBrother Andre - MarkhamNT07.62-0.0
Vernon AyikuWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.2007.64-0.0
Michael RapalloEmily Carr Secondary School07.7607.64-0.0
Jake ZupanskyMarkville - MarkhamNT07.67-0.0
Tristan RhoomsLangstaff - Richmond HillNT07.67-0.0
Luke BannisWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.1007.68-0.0
Chris DanielsStouffville - Stouffville07.9207.72-0.0
Alexander LucianiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill07.3007.75-0.0
Alex BevilacquaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT07.77-0.0
Daniel CillaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple09.0007.79-0.0
Harry Jay YeungUnionville - Markham07.5007.81-0.0
Kingsley HoBur Oak S.S.07.9007.84-0.0
Qwan TianMaple - MapleNT07.84-0.0
Kevin HoUnionville - Markham07.7007.85-0.0
Max MarchukMaple - MapleNT07.86-0.0
Ronald ChanUnionville - Markham07.8507.86-0.0
Peter MallalieuBrother Andre - MarkhamNT07.87-0.0
Ariel LamSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT07.91-0.0
Shaneh-Abbas JafferUnionville - Markham08.1707.96-0.0
Andrew WellsUnionville - MarkhamNT07.96-0.0
Alex YuUnionville - MarkhamNT08.02-0.0
Israel OgboguSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT08.02-0.0
John SniderStouffville - Stouffville08.1608.02-0.0
Stephen CiampaHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT08.03-0.0
Kevin FungMarkville - MarkhamNT08.03-0.0
Terence LeungBur Oak S.S.08.5508.04-0.0
James YangUnionville - MarkhamNT08.06-0.0
Christian GiacomelHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT08.07-0.0
Justin FordBrother Andre - MarkhamNT08.08-0.0
Michael PesceSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT08.11-0.0
Phil OmorogbeBrother Andre - MarkhamNT08.13-0.0
Kevin CornwallUnionville - MarkhamNT08.16-0.0
Jamal BakshHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT08.21-0.0
Alessandro CampagnaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.21-0.0
Kenrick Tom-YingUnionville - MarkhamNT08.26-0.0
Chak PrescottThornhill - ThornhillNT08.26-0.0
Gianluc DelvecchioHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT08.26-0.0
Dylan BoydSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.29-0.0
Michael VitelliSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.30-0.0
Jared KiatipisStouffville - StouffvilleNT08.32-0.0
Mikhile JerimiahMarkville - MarkhamNT08.34-0.0
Christopher WongBrother Andre - MarkhamNT08.36-0.0
Justin SciarrinoEmily Carr Secondary School08.0108.36-0.0
Jonathan MeyerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT08.39-0.0
Patrick FazariCardinal Carter - AuroraNT08.43-0.0
Jeremy Au YeungBur Oak S.S.08.3108.44-0.0
Kerrie WongMarkville - MarkhamNT08.46-0.0
Kevin JoyHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT08.46-0.0
Shayan BozorgmaneshSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT08.48-0.0
Giwon ParkMarkville - MarkhamNT08.56-0.0
Jeremy ReinblattCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT08.58-0.0
Arthur ChanUnionville - MarkhamNT08.72-0.0
Lucas LindsayHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT08.72-0.0
Dom MazzittiHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT08.79-0.0
Kyle OzolsCardinal Carter - AuroraNT09.17-0.0
Steven MagniWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT11.33-0.0
Michael MaUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Brian WongUnionville - Markham07.98DNS-0.0
Bryan KongMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Julian EmmanuelSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS-0.0
Hasan AyubThornlea - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Darnell LandonWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.30DNS-0.0
Matthew ChiangLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Kevin BradfieldWoodbridge College- Woodbridge07.50DNS-0.0
Jordan SommersStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Adrian Van RossumBrother Andre - Markham07.2407.01-0.010
Kevin BonhommeSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill07.2207.17-0.08
Alex HelmanLangstaff - Richmond Hill07.2407.24-0.06
Kristofer LamEmily Carr Secondary School07.2707.28-0.04
Brandon ShawCardinal Carter - Aurora07.4107.29-0.02
Kazim MirhadiEmily Carr Secondary School07.3907.30-0.01
Rodney FajardoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill07.4207.31-0.0
Edwin SiuUnionville - Markham07.3207.35-0.0
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.