Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (71.82 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kazim Mirhadi
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
07.18
-0.0
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
07.20
07.27
-0.0
Alex Manuel
Bill Crother - Unionville
07.35
07.28
-0.0
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
07.24
07.29
-0.0
Rodney Fajardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
07.40
07.36
-0.0
Aaron Gordon
Markham - Markham
NT
07.39
-0.0
Devereaux Senior
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
07.24
07.44
-0.0
Josh Abas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.30
07.47
-0.0
Andrew Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.50
07.47
-0.0
Yathu Karilingingham
Bill Crother - Unionville
07.40
07.48
-0.0
Haider A Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.45
07.50
-0.0
Michael Rapallo
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
07.51
-0.0
Stefan Clarke
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
07.52
-0.0
Sylvester Yeboah
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
07.52
-0.0
Vernon Ayiku
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.40
07.52
-0.0
Edward Wang
Unionville - Markham
07.40
07.55
-0.0
Clifford Bassey
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
07.60
07.64
-0.0
Kenneth Leung
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.69
-0.0
Alex Klym
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.71
-0.0
David Ricci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
07.50
07.73
-0.0
Michael Carlucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.67
07.73
-0.0
Sean Mittelholzer
Markville - Markham
NT
07.73
-0.0
Nikita Strelyanny
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.55
07.74
-0.0
Mikhile Jeremiah
Markville - Markham
NT
07.75
-0.0
Matthew Suchy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.70
07.75
-0.0
Alexander Luciani
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
07.70
07.77
-0.0
Jonathan Miranda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.00
07.78
-0.0
Mark Grant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.60
07.78
-0.0
Andy Chau
Maple - Maple
NT
07.79
-0.0
Yugadeva Vithursan
Milliken Mills H.S.
07.45
07.79
-0.0
Kevin Ho
Unionville - Markham
NT
07.79
-0.0
Benny Ng
Markville - Markham
NT
07.79
-0.0
Adrian Nadarajah
Unionville - Markham
NT
07.82
-0.0
Anthony Bruno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
08.00
07.83
-0.0
Arun Sithamparapillai
Markham - Markham
07.00
07.84
-0.0
Scott Tran
Maple - Maple
NT
07.91
-0.0
Avian Singh
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
07.93
-0.0
Mark Wong
Markham - Markham
NT
07.95
-0.0
Andy Teixeira
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.59
07.97
-0.0
Robert Tevlin
Unionville - Markham
NT
07.99
-0.0
Andy Sutherland
Markham - Markham
NT
07.99
-0.0
Adiane Edwards
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.40
08.00
-0.0
Ryan Ngu
Maple - Maple
NT
08.01
-0.0
Tyler Small
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.01
-0.0
Sean Trace
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.08
-0.0
Alex Yu
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.08
-0.0
Ryan Salvador
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.12
-0.0
Rahsean St. Louis
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
08.13
-0.0
Nick Chan
Markham - Markham
NT
08.17
-0.0
Jerry Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.18
-0.0
Bernard Bennett
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
08.21
-0.0
Derrick Shao
Markham - Markham
NT
08.22
-0.0
Emmanuel Lee
Markham - Markham
NT
08.22
-0.0
Connor Strudwick
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.25
-0.0
Paul Manikas
Markham - Markham
NT
08.28
-0.0
Bill Bilijekl
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
08.29
-0.0
Justin Sciarrino
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
08.33
-0.0
Andrew Chung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.34
-0.0
Daimeon Chance
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
08.35
-0.0
Dylan Boyd
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.37
-0.0
Jamal Usman
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
08.37
-0.0
Mark Henry
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.59
08.38
-0.0
Jamal Baksh
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
08.21
08.38
-0.0
Christian Giacomel
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
08.07
08.42
-0.0
Garrett Nichol
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.90
08.44
-0.0
Ryan Fernandes
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
08.44
-0.0
Haley Ma
Unionville - Markham
NT
08.48
-0.0
Giancarlo Sarraino
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
08.49
-0.0
Mark McKie
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
08.52
-0.0
Jonathan Meyer
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
08.39
08.66
-0.0
Anish Bhasin
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
08.76
-0.0
Zaid Al-bayati
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
08.77
-0.0
Domenic Mazzitti
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
08.79
-0.0
Christian Ferreira
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
08.79
-0.0
Eric Nestico
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
08.82
-0.0
Lucas Lindsay
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
08.72
08.89
-0.0
Benji Stern
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
09.21
-0.0
Claudio Sottile
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
09.70
-0.0
Steven Magni
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
10.50
10.90
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Kazim Mirhadi
Emily Carr Secondary School
07.18
07.04
-0.0
10
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
07.29
07.14
-0.0
8
Alex Manuel
Bill Crother - Unionville
07.28
07.28
-0.0
6
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
07.27
07.28
-0.0
5
Rodney Fajardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
07.36
07.35
-0.0
4
Aaron Gordon
Markham - Markham
07.39
07.40
-0.0
3
Josh Abas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.47
07.42
-0.0
2
Devereaux Senior
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
07.44
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 15 Apr 2011 19:05:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en