Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 19, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (57.48 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
06.86
06.87
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.25
07.20
Devereaux Senior
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
07.08
07.34
Mark Moton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
07.43
Alex Manuel
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.28
07.44
Andrew Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
07.45
Haider Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.30
07.45
Mikhile Jeremiah
Markville - Markham
NT
07.47
Josh Abas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.30
07.47
Amara Ehirim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.30
07.52
Nikita Strelyanny
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
07.54
Karim Ataollahi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
07.20
07.54
Bobby Bryce
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.50
07.54
Sean Mittelholzer
Markville - Markham
NT
07.56
Houman Tahavori
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
07.61
Mitch Henry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.45
07.63
Jonathan Miranda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.80
07.66
Simon Burelle
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
07.67
Jonathan Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.75
Arun Sithamparapillai
Markham - Markham
NT
07.75
Devante Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
07.76
Ryan Salvador
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.77
Benny Ng
Markville - Markham
NT
07.78
Giovanni Pasquale
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.79
Charles Odenigbo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.80
Andy Sutherland
Markham - Markham
NT
07.82
Ammar Jessa
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
07.90
Jacky Bi
Markville - Markham
NT
07.90
Elvin Lu
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.68
07.90
Brandon Gryschuk
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
07.96
Rahsean St. Louis
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
07.97
Paul Vinalon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.02
Jerome McCalmon
Markham - Markham
NT
08.11
Andrew Chung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.12
Paul Manikas
Markham - Markham
NT
08.13
Bilal Mahmood
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
08.14
Andrew Williams
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.18
Shawn Gordon
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
08.18
Mike Rykov
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
08.25
Nick Florus
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.25
Xiangi Meng
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
08.32
Jaewoo Ahn
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.34
Johnathan Trapp
Markham - Markham
NT
08.41
Dennis Zhang
Markville - Markham
NT
08.45
Godswill Omoziku
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
08.47
Derrick Cheung
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
08.55
Ahmed Chelhi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
08.55
Artiom Sceniov
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.62
Connor Allen
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
08.82
Alan Chan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
09.09
Robert Wheeldon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
09.49
David Ekere
Maple - Maple
NT
09.99
Steven Magni
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
11.60
Osama Steveodiase
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
DNS
Bradley Thompson
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Erich Rennie
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Andrew Anim-ansah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
DNS
Joshua Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Graeme Ward
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
Tope Adebayo
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Danny Ly
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Josh Abas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.30
DNS
Blake Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Jason Metaxas
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
06.87
06.78
10
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.20
07.16
8
Devereaux Senior
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
07.34
07.24
6
Alex Manuel
Bill Crothers - Unionville
07.44
07.28
5
Andrew Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.45
07.29
4
Haider Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
07.45
07.36
3
Mark Moton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
07.43
07.36
2
Mikhile Jeremiah
Markville - Markham
07.47
07.54
1
c
Last updated Thu, 19 Apr 2012 19:37:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en