Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Lotanna Eze
Albert College - Belleville
NT
07.30
Irie Gourde
The York School - Toronto
NT
07.48
Yannick Maldonado-Hamburger
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
07.65
Tyler Topolinski
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
07.68
Victor Olagbaiye
Villanova College
NT
07.68
Teruo Yamamoto
Albert College - Belleville
NT
07.75
Felix Wong
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
07.78
Giancarlo Giannace
Villanova College
NT
07.84
Carlo Gambino
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
07.87
Prechardo Quinn
Albert College - Belleville
NT
07.94
Justin Cheung
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
07.97
Zachary Schwartz
Lakefield College School
NT
08.00
Matt Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
08.00
Jelani Lee
Albert College - Belleville
NT
08.07
Eddie Song
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
08.07
Andrew Tabri
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.18
Diego Nafarrate
Villanova College
NT
08.32
Nik Tasevski
Trinity College S
NT
08.39
Keanu Barrage
Trinity College S
NT
08.40
Vizen Huang
Lakefield College School
NT
08.46
Laurence Cheng
Trinity College S
NT
08.55
William Qiu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.56
Trevor Boothe
Greenwood College
NT
08.62
Sam Dalton
Lakefield College School
NT
08.78
Rory Tassonyi
The York School - Toronto
NT
08.95
Alex Henein
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
09.35
Adam Toneguzzo
Villanova College
NT
DNS
Robert Trocchia
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Fiyin Eking
Trinity College S
NT
DNS
Miguel Gentile
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Stephen Dogde
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Geno Bullard
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Lotanna Eze
Albert College - Belleville
07.30
07.21
10
Irie Gourde
The York School - Toronto
07.48
07.47
8
Victor Olagbaiye
Villanova College
07.68
07.58
6
Felix Wong
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
07.78
07.65
5
Tyler Topolinski
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
07.68
07.68
4
Giancarlo Giannace
Villanova College
07.84
07.73
3
Yannick Maldonado-Hamburger
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
07.65
07.74
2
Teruo Yamamoto
Albert College - Belleville
07.75
07.79
1
c
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2012 23:09:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en