trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jason KattanCrescent School - WillowdaleNT07.45
Jon Femi-coleSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT07.47
Jordan CarterSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT07.51
Matthew KennedySt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT07.53
Michael ArciVillanova CollegeNT07.61
Teruo YamamotoAlbert College - BellevilleNT07.64
Lee KlepackiVillanova CollegeNT07.72
Alex RemediosRidley CollegeNT07.73
Robert ManchurekRidley CollegeNT07.84
Christian PaolucciDe La Salle College - TorontoNT07.91
Michael LoHoly Trinity SchoolNT08.13
Damon CrumplenSt. John's KilmarnockNT08.14
Sean KennedyDe La Salle College - TorontoNT08.14
Evin JosephHoly Trinity SchoolNT08.16
Griffin DownieGreenwood CollegeNT08.21
Angellis PrattasSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT08.21
Sergio JordanTrinity College - Port HopeNT08.22
Robert GouldVillanova CollegeNT08.28
Tyler DiMennaCrescent School - WillowdaleNT08.30
Mickey YangAlbert College - BellevilleNT08.35
Don WatsonAlbert College - BellevilleNT08.35
Blair XuSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT08.40
Huting MoritzAlbert College - BellevilleNT08.43
Lautaro MoranoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT08.48
Anthony SangiorgioDe La Salle College - TorontoNT08.51
Alexander McDonaldVillanova CollegeNT08.58
Cameron ValerdoSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT08.59
Michael GraconDe La Salle College - TorontoNT08.60
Alonso CordovaTrinity College - Port HopeNT08.62
Eric RosayAlbert College - BellevilleNT08.67
Victor WeiAlbert College - BellevilleNT08.75
Bo (Jerome) TaylorRidley CollegeNT08.77
Enrique PlataTrinity College - Port HopeNT09.09
Christopher FournarisCrescent School - WillowdaleNT09.23
Ryan NewmanCrescent School - WillowdaleNT11.99
Caleb WeatherbeeLakefield College SchoolNTDNS
Ali YuhelingHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
JD FalconerSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Ben HarrisonSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Darren IwaiSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Justin MukaiDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Aaron SumSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Carlos AlvaradoSt. John's KilmarnockNTDNS
Simon GrydziuskoDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Matthew AbarcaHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Matthew DurigonHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Jordan CarterSt. Andrew's College - Aurora07.5107.3610
Jason KattanCrescent School - Willowdale07.4507.388
Matthew KennedySt. Andrew's College - Aurora07.5307.416
Jon Femi-coleSt. Andrew's College - Aurora07.4707.465
Alex RemediosRidley College07.7307.594
Teruo YamamotoAlbert College - Belleville07.6407.603
Michael ArciVillanova College07.6107.642
Lee KlepackiVillanova College07.7207.731
Last updated Wed, 02 Apr 2014 17:33:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.