trackdatabase.com logo







5e/6e Boys 2000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Madeleine de Roybon

Total Time:26:11.48
Average:6:32.87

2-4-7-11-16-31-34-38-40-47
24
2jean-paul II

Total Time:26:20.05
Average:6:35.02

1-6-8-10-25-26-27-28-30-33
25
3Corpus-Christi

Total Time:28:00.79
Average:7:00.20

13-14-18-21-22-23-35-43-67
66
4École Monseigneur-Jamot

Total Time:27:53.05
Average:6:58.38

3-12-24-32-36-49-50
71
5Notre-Dame-de-la-Jeunesse, Aja

Total Time:29:17.79
Average:7:19.45

9-20-39-42-46-53-54-63-66
110
6Ecole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais

Total Time:30:00.34
Average:7:30.09

15-17-37-57-59-60-68
126
7Académie de la Moraine

Total Time:29:57.57
Average:7:29.40

19-29-41-44-45-52-58-61-62-64
133


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
7:01.84
7:53.44
Mathieu Clarkejean-paul II6:19.781
Antoine NormandMadeleine de Roybon6:22.792
Isaiah WestcottÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot6:23.863
Alexandre PruneauMadeleine de Roybon6:24.914
Grant LafleurÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa6:26.495
Thomas Lacroixjean-paul II6:32.406
Hedy KerkennyMadeleine de Roybon6:34.997
Aidan Hillerjean-paul II6:39.778
David DibulaNotre-Dame-de-la-Jeunesse, Aja6:44.099
Emmanuel Kazadijean-paul II6:48.1010
Sébastien KneppertMadeleine de Roybon6:48.7911
Conor MaynardÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot6:53.2012
Clément-William NangmeniCorpus-Christi6:54.5413
Mitchel PersaudCorpus-Christi6:57.6814
Rami T TemaniEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais6:58.0915
Nicholas RoumanisMadeleine de Roybon6:59.3016
Adam J JebabliEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais7:00.4417
Brock LavigneCorpus-Christi7:02.2118
Rayan TofighiradAcadémie de la Moraine7:04.5219
Ethan BérudéNotre-Dame-de-la-Jeunesse, Aja7:05.6820
Curtis TrenholmCorpus-Christi7:06.3621
Jeremy GareauCorpus-Christi7:06.8122
Ethan YoungCorpus-Christi7:08.1523
Jérémy PoulinÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot7:11.8824
Alex Van Zwoljean-paul II7:12.6725
Faith Dwemejean-paul II7:15.6626
Connor Rinaldijean-paul II7:16.5527
Roman Pain-Andrejinjean-paul II7:17.3128
Omar AzmyAcadémie de la Moraine7:17.6229
Caden Fitzmauricejean-paul II7:20.3830
Jacob MarcotteMadeleine de Roybon7:24.2331
Samuel CarrabinÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot7:24.5632
Neshon Missaghianjean-paul II7:29.3733
Satish PatelMadeleine de Roybon7:33.5434
Melvin InsiloCorpus-Christi7:34.0135
Brayden QuesnelÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot7:34.6536
Kailas C ChariEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais7:36.6337
Adrien FeuillatMadeleine de Roybon7:40.1438
Jovi MatondoNotre-Dame-de-la-Jeunesse, Aja7:42.3239
Lou OuelletteMadeleine de Roybon7:42.5840
Zakari ChauhanAcadémie de la Moraine7:44.3241
Jonathan RahmanNotre-Dame-de-la-Jeunesse, Aja7:45.7042
Tyson Cumberbatch-TurcotteCorpus-Christi7:49.5443
Maxim OuelletAcadémie de la Moraine7:51.1144
Gabriel CebanAcadémie de la Moraine7:51.7545
Sébastien BoucherNotre-Dame-de-la-Jeunesse, Aja7:54.3046
Wilhelm CourcyMadeleine de Roybon7:56.3247
Alexis GalarneauMadeleine de Roybon7:58.0048
Xavier LehmannÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot8:00.5849
Elliott StoreyÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot8:04.7050
Cyrill Elukijean-paul II8:06.6051
Rayan ZoghlamiAcadémie de la Moraine8:11.9552
Alhassana NsanNotre-Dame-de-la-Jeunesse, Aja8:12.7653
Daniel AndradeNotre-Dame-de-la-Jeunesse, Aja8:14.2354
Isaac Badjoundajean-paul II8:22.1955
Dashiel GuigèreMadeleine de Roybon8:24.6356
Amr K KenawyEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais8:25.1857
Xavier WalshAcadémie de la Moraine8:26.9358
Jaber S SakkaEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais8:32.6359
Nicholas B BouchardEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais9:20.1060
Matthew HumAcadémie de la Moraine9:23.2761
Justin WongAcadémie de la Moraine9:26.0762
Eliseo Abou-DiwanNotre-Dame-de-la-Jeunesse, Aja9:38.8063
Caleb HanAcadémie de la Moraine9:43.5064
Nomi ParsaiAcadémie de la Moraine9:46.9265
Ali SakhoNotre-Dame-de-la-Jeunesse, Aja9:57.2966
Jesse RacicotCorpus-Christi10:24.8467
Christian D DeardenEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais11:18.1768
Last updated Tue, 14 Oct 2014 20:03:48
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.