Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 20, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Samuel Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
07.10
07.18
Vishon Husbands
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
06.94
07.19
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
07.20
07.27
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.33
Miracle Duru-Obisi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.15
07.34
Jesse Hamblett
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
07.50
07.39
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.35
07.40
Sheldon Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.76
07.40
Darren Dalupang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.80
07.41
Taris Wilson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
07.55
07.41
Darnell Bartholomew
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
07.50
07.43
Justin Washington
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
07.53
07.46
Alessio Adriano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
07.62
Joe Garisto
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
07.68
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.73
07.73
Connor McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.74
Jordan Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.80
Isaiah Matthew Lim
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
07.96
Arnel Barrientos
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
08.13
Jinkyung Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.42
Braeden Millette
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
08.52
Andrew O'Brien
Neil McNeil - Toronto
08.40
08.58
Anthony A Pereira
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
08.65
Trejaun Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.24
DNS
Mohammad Jafarramzi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Parsa Pouyan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Gerrit Stuivenberg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Reza Shahriavi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Samuel Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
07.18
07.10
10
Sheldon Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.40
07.24
8
Vishon Husbands
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.19
07.27
6
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
07.27
07.27
5
Miracle Duru-Obisi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.34
07.35
4
Jesse Hamblett
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
07.39
07.37
3
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.40
07.38
2
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.33
07.43
1
c
Last updated Sat, 21 Feb 2015 0:58:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en