Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Karson Kowalchuk
TMS School
NT
07.21
Justin Gibbs
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
07.48
Kennon Higgs
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
07.60
Jasper Thorn
Ridley College
NT
07.62
Kenny Adigwe
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
07.63
Livingston Bromwell
Ridley College
NT
07.65
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
07.68
John Edwards
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
07.69
Ethan Hill
Villanova College
NT
07.78
Josh Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
07.78
Christian Visentin
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
07.80
Ryan Mann
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
07.84
Tobi Omole
Lakefield College School
NT
07.88
Victor Li
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
07.95
Tobechi Nzimiro
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
07.98
Joshua Britton Bailey
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
07.99
Wil Brawn
Lakefield College School
NT
08.04
Sam Ranjbar
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
08.07
Tony Lee
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
08.11
Victor Omiwole
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
08.12
David Di Paolo
Country Day School - King City
08.09
08.14
Michael Grace
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
08.15
Mohammed Musa
Ridley College
NT
08.17
Dylan Creelman
Albert College - Belleville
NT
08.20
Beau Binnie
Country Day School - King City
08.00
08.21
Lukas Bauer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
08.25
Matthew Lu
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
08.30
Ty Ellis
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
08.30
Brendan St. Pierre
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.34
Andrew Youngson
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
08.55
Matias D'Angelo
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
08.56
Evan Simac
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.63
Mostafa Abdelkader
TMS School
NT
08.64
Wunder Jack
The York School - Toronto
NT
08.70
Christian Metivier
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
08.73
Demetre Kanargelidis
TMS School
NT
08.76
Aqib Rahman
The York School - Toronto
NT
08.77
Sebastian Savu
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
08.85
Noel Cousins
Ridley College
NT
08.87
Nathan Li
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
08.88
Misha Gliwny
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
09.10
Marko Lakic
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.33
Nathan Narang
TMS School
NT
09.88
Max Aquart
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
10.11
Carlie Elliott
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Hamza Kabir
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Ayo Ogunremi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Sergio Griffin
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Jonathan Kustka-Tsimbidis
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Jeffery Williams
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Owen Salter
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Deen Choudhury
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Jordan Enepekides
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Tom Spencer
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
DNS
Sam Maldonado
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
David Ekenedilichukwu
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Nicolas Molson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
John Aghei
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Evan Hogarth
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Doug Van Loan
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Karson Kowalchuk
TMS School
07.21
06.96
10
Justin Gibbs
De La Salle College - Toronto
07.48
07.43
8
Kennon Higgs
Trinity College - Port Hope
07.60
07.57
6
Jasper Thorn
Ridley College
07.62
07.59
5
Kenny Adigwe
Trinity College - Port Hope
07.63
07.63
4
Livingston Bromwell
Ridley College
07.65
07.71
3
John Edwards
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
07.69
07.77
2
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
07.68
07.78
1
c
Last updated Wed, 06 Apr 2016 18:19:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en