Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Trejuan Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
06.93
07.12
-0.0
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
07.14
-0.0
Vahid Andrews
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
07.45
-0.0
Jessie Ofin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.10
07.46
-0.0
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.56
-0.0
Daniel Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.62
-0.0
Arnold Cuevas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
07.62
-0.0
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.65
-0.0
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.66
-0.0
Josh Andrade
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.66
-0.0
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.66
07.67
-0.0
Patrick Lote
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.80
07.67
-0.0
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
07.67
-0.0
Kemmar Cain
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
07.73
-0.0
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
07.76
-0.0
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.81
-0.0
Adam Tisdale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.66
07.83
-0.0
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.86
-0.0
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.88
-0.0
Marvin Del Mundo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.89
-0.0
Quajuan Jackson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
07.95
-0.0
Danny Corona
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
07.96
-0.0
Ron Boshoer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.96
-0.0
Lathu Devanandam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.75
07.96
-0.0
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
08.02
-0.0
Marcus Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
07.46
08.18
-0.0
Efe Kator
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.88
08.20
-0.0
Joshua Bishop
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
08.24
-0.0
Edward Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.44
-0.0
Jeremy Hsu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.52
-0.0
Joshua Pillajo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.66
-0.0
Romel Magdaluyo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.72
-0.0
Brenden Mcdonald
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.79
-0.0
Trayvon Conley
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
06.94
DNS
-0.0
Aavante Wilson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
DNS
-0.0
Matt Vassos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sean ` Groves
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Trejuan Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.12
07.15
-0.0
10
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.14
07.16
-0.0
8
Vahid Andrews
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
07.45
07.31
-0.0
6
Jessie Ofin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.46
07.39
-0.0
5
Daniel Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
07.62
07.53
-0.0
4
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.56
07.60
-0.0
3
Arnold Cuevas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.62
07.64
-0.0
2
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.65
07.65
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Fri, 10 Feb 2017 22:19:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en