trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
David BrumwellBrother Andre C H S07.4007.33
Shetler KevinCardinal Carter S SNT07.38
Zack GodwinUnionville H S07.6007.60
Sheldon BrownSir. William Mulock SSNT07.67
Tony WuUnionville H S07.7007.75
Kevin RichmondFather Michael McGineyNT07.75
Andrew ChanMarkham D H SNT07.76
Fred DonsahMaple H. S.NT07.77
Kyrylo KotelenetsThornlea S S08.1907.80
Josh BrownVaughan S SNT07.85
Arsha ContractorThornhill S SNT07.86
Saul HidalgoEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT07.88
Vagharshak BakhshyanVaughan S SNT07.92
Alex ForsterMaple H. S.NT07.92
Jaddeus NgThornlea S S08.1307.93
Paul MastragostinoEmily Carr Secondary School07.9707.93
Nigel WilliamsFather Michael McGineyNT07.96
Kareem MosesRichmond Hill H SNT08.02
Michael YuchtmanMaple H. S.NT08.05
Joel MadoniaMaple H. S.NT08.08
Stephen GrayWestmount C INT08.11
Jimmy ChenMarkham D H SNT08.14
Akeem FrancisRichmond Hill H SNT08.15
Rob HattamSir. William Mulock SSNT08.18
Will IrvineRichmond Hill H SNT08.18
Hussein BellotSir. William Mulock SSNT08.26
Uri MarantzThornhill S SNT08.30
Jeffery ShamThornhill S SNT08.31
Trevor RossSir. William Mulock SSNT08.31
Ray ParkThornlea S S08.5808.34
Niraj PatelWestmount C INT08.35
Matt BolshinWestmount C INT08.37
Chris GledhillThornlea S S08.3308.43
Sean KarvRichmond Hill H SNT08.44
Andrew AquinoSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT08.44
Alex BatistaAlexander MacKenzie H S08.0008.47
Mohit VermaRichmond Hill H SNT08.49
Fabio SacchettiSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT08.53
Felix TsuiThornlea S S08.3008.56
Frankie DiPauloKeswick H SNT08.61
Brian SedoreHuron Heights S SNT08.89
Dean ShafWestmount C INT08.93
Ryan BahadoorLangstaff S SNT08.96
Corey NielsonUnionville H S07.8009.02
Justin SimmonsVaughan S SNTDNS
Brenden WheelerCardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Ezra MillingtonHuron Heights S SNTDNS
Dominico MorroneUnionville H S07.60DNS
Devon MorrisEmily Carr Secondary School07.68DNS
Kamau YoungUnionville H S07.30DNS
Frank CampsiRichmond Hill H SNTDNS
Kelvin YoungFather Michael McGineyNTDNS
Drew JenkinsCardinal Carter S S08.10DNS
Jude PintoBrother Andre C H SNTDNS
Haydn ChlanMarkham D H SNTDNS
Brown SheldonSir. William Mulock SSNTDNS
Brandon LeongBrother Andre C H SNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Shetler KevinCardinal Carter S S07.3807.3910
David BrumwellBrother Andre C H S07.3307.428
Zack GodwinUnionville H S07.6007.576
Sheldon BrownSir. William Mulock SS07.6707.684
Tony WuUnionville H S07.7507.702
Andrew ChanMarkham D H S07.7607.751
Kevin RichmondFather Michael McGiney07.7507.77
Last updated Fri, 21 Apr 2006 19:16:27
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.