Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jada Charles
Agincourt C I
12.60
12.90
Jessica Harris
Stouffville D H S
NT
13.39
Thalia Davis
Birchmount Park C I
13.50
13.50
Shakelia Broadbelt
Cardinal Newman
NT
13.61
Amanda Scott
Agincourt C I
13.00
13.63
Kim Allen
J Clark Richardson
NT
13.65
Danielle King
Country Day School
14.50
13.69
Deirdre Wood
Stouffville D H S
NT
13.69
Leesa Church
Widdifield S S
12.50
13.75
Lynn Srana-Yegoah
Cardinal Newman
NT
13.78
Hilary Savin
Pine Ridge S S
13.30
13.81
Octavia Neblett
Pope John Paul I I
NT
13.90
Hannah Ehrhard
Malvern C I
NT
13.94
Tiffany Shephard
Sinclair S S
NT
13.96
Jenny Vance
Aurora H S
NT
13.99
Vanessa Volcy
Pope John Paul I I
NT
14.01
Perpehial Arnin
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
14.15
Natalie Russell
Brother Andre C H S
NT
14.16
Luisa Jeffery
Branksome Hall
NT
14.16
Shelly Blagrove
Jean Vanier S S
13.50
14.21
Melissa Seaforth
Pope John Paul I I
NT
14.21
Josemine Singson
Pope John Paul I I
NT
14.22
Melinda Iau
Don Mills C I
NT
14.26
Sherell Thomas
Pope John Paul I I
NT
14.29
Skeye Oliver
Dunbarton H S
13.70
14.29
Courtney Snyder
Robert F. Hall C S S
NT
14.29
Yana Guitberg
Bayview S S
NT
14.33
Crystal Archer
Oakwood C I
NT
14.34
Sarnantha Simmonds
Loretto Abbey
NT
14.39
Kara Duncan
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
14.42
Alana Donaghey
Brother Andre C H S
NT
14.44
Lani King
Birchmount Park C I
14.00
14.45
Nicole Townes
Elmvale D H S
NT
14.46
Diane Rudge
Country Day School
14.60
14.47
Karina Turgulova
Bayview S S
NT
14.49
Sharonna Barrow
Cardinal Newman
NT
14.52
Stephanie Ligeti
Country Day School
14.60
14.54
Nadia Lovat
Country Day School
15.60
14.55
Charlott Bush
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
13.50
14.55
Kathleen Wells
Bear Creek SS
13.00
14.56
Melissa Tan
Agincourt C I
12.80
14.57
Cyrene Wu
Bayview S S
NT
14.62
Julie McLachlan
Elmvale D H S
NT
14.62
Natasha O'Neil
Cardinal Newman
NT
14.64
Valerie Bienidra
Sinclair S S
NT
14.66
Suen Francis
Oakwood C I
NT
14.67
Carolyn Francis
St. Basil The Great
NT
14.69
Nancy Leung
Victoria Park S S
14.00
14.69
Fransican Ukposidolo
Loretto Abbey
NT
14.70
Lori Chong
Langstaff S S
NT
14.76
Laura Mullings
Elmvale D H S
NT
14.80
kristen hatt
Aurora H S
NT
14.81
Stacey Newhook
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
13.50
14.81
Ashley Clark
Cardinal Newman
NT
14.90
Amanda Azevedo
St. Martin H S
NT
15.00
Kristina Laschfavo
De La Salle College
NT
15.04
Kaylin Berlett
Oakwood C I
NT
15.05
Kristal Bennett
Pine Ridge S S
13.30
15.13
Carly Boyden
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
13.50
15.15
Ayana McDowell
Langstaff S S
NT
15.17
Sheree Spencer
Loretto Abbey
NT
15.17
Lauren Theodore
Philip Pocock S S
NT
15.18
Shanee Goddend
Dunbarton H S
14.00
15.18
Chelsea Wong
Branksome Hall
NT
15.22
Jocelyn Schoester
Bear Creek SS
13.50
15.22
Marianne Stroz
De La Salle College
NT
15.25
Jessica Romano
Langstaff S S
NT
15.29
Fiona Barnett
Sinclair S S
NT
15.30
Angie Mennen
Country Day School
14.70
15.38
Sara Angelucci
De La Salle College
NT
15.40
T Varatharajah
Woburn C I
NT
15.42
A Balasabramaniam
Woburn C I
NT
15.43
Ashleigh Geothel
De La Salle College
NT
15.44
Sharyn Garth
Victoria Park S S
14.50
15.46
Carmela Sita
Senator O'Connor College
NT
15.50
Amy Parsons
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
NT
15.52
laura venditti
Aurora H S
NT
15.53
Sabrina Maddeaux
Unionville H S
14.00
15.59
ali sacfield
Aurora H S
NT
15.61
valerie crisp
Aurora H S
NT
15.62
Ciara Shanahan
Senator O'Connor College
NT
15.73
Andrea Piluso
Senator O'Connor College
NT
15.74
Tara Sehovic
Victoria Park S S
14.50
15.76
Christine Hatulan
Senator O'Connor College
NT
15.76
Marisa Kalvins
Victoria Park S S
14.50
15.99
Fiona Chan
Unionville H S
14.00
16.49
Katryna Koysh
St. Martin H S
15.00
16.89
Shehara Fernando
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
17.50
Tessy Igiewe
St. Basil The Great
NT
DNS
Vera Asare
St. Basil The Great
NT
DNS
Sarah Amato
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Amelia Marchese
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Tiffany Suragh
Pope John Paul I I
NT
DNS
Reena Charles
Pope John Paul I I
NT
DNS
Keisha Barker
Pope John Paul I I
NT
DNS
kayleigh rawlings
St. Theresa S S
NT
DNS
Simone King
Agincourt C I
12.70
DNS
Nnolika Daniel
Agincourt C I
12.50
DNS
Xina Tran
Victoria Park S S
14.50
DNS
Diana Romanowsky
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Nicole Gosbee
Jean Vanier S S
13.00
DNS
Daney Howard
Dunbarton H S
13.20
DNS
Jenna Swann
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
13.50
DNS
Chinelle Dunkley
Westview Centennial S S
NT
DNS
Latika Roach
Woburn C I
NT
DNS
Sheneiha Russell-Metcalfe
Woburn C I
NT
DNS
Sandra Vidovic
Woburn C I
NT
DNS
Tara Farquharson
Anderson C & V I
NT
DNS
Allison Stockwell
Markham D H S
NT
DNS
S Hinschberger
Algonquin E S
NT
DNS
G Dupuis
Algonquin E S
NT
DNS
T Simard
Algonquin E S
NT
DNS
Tiffany Thompson
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
DNS
Alisha Murji
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Jerviel Baldwin
Father Henry Carr
NT
DNS
Rashalee Green
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
NT
DNS
Jessica Evans
Philip Pocock S S
NT
DNS
Alexia Elford
Bear Creek SS
13.50
DNS
Hailey French
Branksome Hall
NT
DNS
Yoon Um
Branksome Hall
NT
DNS
Tori Lord
Branksome Hall
NT
DNS
Danielle Lawless
Senator O'Connor College
NT
DNS
Tessa Balics
Senator O'Connor College
NT
DNS
Christine De Guzman
Senator O'Connor College
NT
DNS
Alana Gennera
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Vanessa Lianetti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Amanda Singh
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Ramara Mbalia
Oakwood C I
NT
DNS
ilona kumpula
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
Claire Cushman
St. Clement's School
NT
DNS
Michela Messina
St. Clement's School
NT
DNS
Allison Jarh
Unionville H S
14.00
DNS
Susan Jones
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jada Charles
Agincourt C I
12.90
13.54
10
Photo
Jessica Harris
Stouffville D H S
13.39
13.58
8
Photo
Thalia Davis
Birchmount Park C I
13.50
13.97
6
Photo
Danielle King
Country Day School
13.69
14.02
4
Photo
Shakelia Broadbelt
Cardinal Newman
13.61
14.04
2
Photo
Kim Allen
J Clark Richardson
13.65
14.06
1
Photo
Amanda Scott
Agincourt C I
13.63
14.30
Photo
Deirdre Wood
Stouffville D H S
13.69
14.32
Photo
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en