Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2009
May 7, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (284.07 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ocian Archer
Innisdale S S
59.70
1:01.44
Laura Sinclair
Cardinal Leger S S
01.03
1:03.40
Charissa Vogt
Turner-Fenton S S
1:11.00
1:04.44
Kelly Baker
Bear Creek S.S.
1:06.00
1:04.98
Tiosha Gunnis
Father Henry Carr
1:04.40
1:05.22
Stephanie Davis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1:05.00
1:05.75
Joshuelle Solomon
St. Joseph S S
NT
1:06.30
Jurrene Liburd
St. Marguerite d'Youville
1:10.00
1:06.33
Janiegh Jackson
Cardinal Leger S S
01.07
1:06.64
Christina Natale
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1:06.00
1:07.05
Alex Jarvis
Georgetown D H S
00.01
1:07.77
Maggie K Mahon
Georgetown D H S
1:02.42
1:08.38
Milda Sabiston
Applewood Hts S S
1:15.00
1:08.67
Jodi K Haber
Notre Dame H S
01.25
1:09.52
Natasha Edmunds
John F. Ross C & V I
1:10.00
1:09.89
Kristian Shumate
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
60.00
1:09.89
Shadia Bascom
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1:12.00
1:11.07
Orianna Polo
Notre Dame H S
01.25
1:11.48
Jenny Pranger
Turner-Fenton S S
1:12.00
1:11.76
Jaskiranvir Dhillon
Brampton Centennial S S
01.12
1:12.44
Claudia da Cunha
Brampton Centennial S S
1:15.00
1:12.87
Kat-Lyyne Reddick
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
1:16.00
1:13.54
Nicole Sun
Turner-Fenton S S
1:11.00
1:13.65
Catherine Barnat
Holy Name of Mary
1:06.60
1:15.49
Justine J Fram
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:20.00
1:16.54
Barbara Baird
North Park S S
1:17.00
1:16.80
Pamela Munghen
St. Augustine S S
1:13.00
1:18.26
Nicole Huynh
Applewood Hts S S
1:19.00
1:18.65
Stacey Burgess
St. Joseph S S
1:01.90
1:18.68
Emily Crocker
John F. Ross C & V I
1:10.00
1:19.10
Isabel Go
St. Joseph S S
NT
1:30.68
Mirette M Zaky
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:12.00
1:34.36
Ashley Ssali
Holy Name of Mary
1:19.60
SCR
Michelle Tavares
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1:05.00
SCR
Fatima Sheikh
Stephen Lewis SS
1:13.60
SCR
Farah Ackbar
Applewood Hts S S
1:20.88
SCR
Megan Arbic
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
1:12.00
SCR
Emily Hood
John F. Ross C & V I
1:10.00
SCR
Chrisena Whyte
St. Augustine S S
59.20
SCR
Sasha McWilliam
Guelph C & V I
1:10.00
SCR
Kaitlyn Forde
Cardinal Leger S S
1:03.00
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 14:56:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en