Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ashley Williams
Westview Centennial-North York
12.10
12.20
Ketura Mason
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.90
12.31
Chantell Vassel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
NT
12.58
Jenna Kelsall
Eastview - Barrie
13:00.00
12.71
Gifty Kyei
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.81
12.97
Tyla Thomas-Jacques
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
13.00
12.98
Hanna Park
Bill Crother - Unionville
13.80
13.01
Naomi Robest
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
NT
13.08
Martina Pollack
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
14.50
13.10
Sydney De La Torre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.15
Chloe Church
St. Clement's School
NT
13.22
Kristina M Sobolewski
Anderson - Whitby
12.80
13.30
Kaisa Boyd
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.32
Nancy Yamoah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.10
13.35
Tasha Campbell
Ajax - Ajax
NT
13.38
Janet Deane
Bear Creek - Barrie
NT
13.38
Omowumi Ogidi
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
NT
13.48
Tamera Rutherford-Bent
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.49
Shenya Darius
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
14.94
13.53
Elohor Enavorhe
Father Redmond - Toronto
14.00
13.53
Tyanna Haywood
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
NT
13.55
Stefania Gyamfi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.35
13.56
Bianca Marryshaw
Notre Dame - Brampton
14:00.00
13.57
Nicole Simeoni
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.30
13.57
Kimberly Tate
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
13.63
Shantelle Crawford
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
13.67
Madi Harnum
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
14.00
13.69
Paige Jeffreys
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
13.73
Rebecca Etienne
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
13.76
Heidi Beck
Bill Crother - Unionville
NT
13.77
Kayla M Wainwright
Anderson - Whitby
15.00
13.77
Cassela Mills
Downsview - North York
NT
13.79
Jennifer Bond
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
13.70
13.80
Zahra Joseph-Wilson
Branksome Hall
NT
13.81
Vanessa Williams
Westview Centennial-North York
13.00
13.83
Carly Fiset
Holy Trinity - Oakville
NT
13.83
Shantilice Lowe
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.60
13.83
Taniesha Stoll
Father Redmond - Toronto
14.00
13.83
Patrina Robinson
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
13.84
Meghan Rossi
St. Thomas of Villanova
14.00
13.87
Laura Fylyshton
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.90
Aaliah Frazer
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
13.91
Prisila Glassford
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
13.92
Giovanna Nestico
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.80
13.92
Judy Tsui
St. Thomas of Villanova
14.00
13.92
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
13.93
Laura Thomson
Bear Creek - Barrie
NT
13.93
Graciela Palomo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
13.96
Shanice Chin
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.98
Cindy Kutrov
Stouffville - Stouffville
14.50
13.99
Aliyah Knight
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.50
14.00
Princilla Osei
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
14.01
Viktoria Pacesa
Father Redmond - Toronto
14.00
14.02
Sarah Marianni
Ajax - Ajax
NT
14.03
Sierra Vigna
St. Thomas of Villanova
14.00
14.05
Kaitlyn Blum
Country Day School - King City
NT
14.07
Merissa Scott
Country Day School - King City
NT
14.07
Jessica DaSilva
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.00
14.08
Lydia Notten
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.63
14.09
Latoya Lammie
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
14.14
Ava Peng
Branksome Hall
NT
14.18
Victoria Belton
Branksome Hall
NT
14.18
Shirley Amo-Bafri
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.40
14.19
Kianna Bonnick
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.24
Kayla Fatal
Westview Centennial-North York
13.60
14.25
Genelle Kent
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
14.26
Katie Garrits
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
14.00
14.26
Brianna Stickney
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
14.30
Tivona Thomas
St. Joseph - Mississauga
14.90
14.31
Zina Issach
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
14.32
Melissa Wills
Branksome Hall
NT
14.32
Viviane Hardt
Holy Trinity - Oakville
NT
14.32
Bernadette Ricketts
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.12
14.32
Stephanie Mester
Aurora - Aurora
NT
14.33
Kedisha Bazyomo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.00
14.34
Samantha Jones
St. Thomas of Villanova
14.00
14.35
Shanelle Woods
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.80
14.38
Sarah Martone
Bill Crother - Unionville
NT
14.39
Lea Trotman
St. Thomas of Villanova
14.00
14.39
Shanice Martin
St. Roch C.S.S - Brampton
NT
14.39
Mishel Melyashkevich
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
14.41
Brittany B Helmer-Peschier
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
NT
14.47
Caileigh MacIsaac
Uxbridge S S
NT
14.47
Ester Shada
Notre Dame - Brampton
15.00
14.48
Kashauna Moodie
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
14.70
14.50
Makayla Hill
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.50
Marisa Nagamatsu
St. Clement's School
NT
14.51
Deneece Plummer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.00
14.53
Amya Sam
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.80
14.57
Renee Spence
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
14.58
Alessia Chiapetta
Maple - Maple
NT
14.59
Mia Stewart
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.59
Karen Osario
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
14.62
Pamela Libfeld
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
16.00
14.65
Ronnie Clarke
Aurora - Aurora
NT
14.66
Carly Han
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
14.70
Fatima Cheema
Maple - Maple
NT
14.71
Allessia Marzilli
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
14.76
Nicole Soeiro
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
14.77
Demetra Eleson
Downsview - North York
NT
14.77
Meghan Dickie
Stouffville - Stouffville
14.50
14.79
Megan Manohararaj
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
14.82
Rebecca Reid
Stouffville - Stouffville
14.50
14.88
Alana Rachner
St. Augustine - Brampton
15.20
14.89
Taylor Ivey
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
14.89
Karissa Salama-Frakes
Aurora - Aurora
NT
14.92
Anthea Lasis
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
14.92
Quinn Brown
St. Clement's School
NT
14.95
Fil Harmantas
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
14.95
Sheridan Smith
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
15.03
Emma McFarland
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
15.05
Nakita Pavao
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.00
15.12
Sangeetha Jeyabalasingam
Maple - Maple
NT
15.12
Sharon Platkin
Northview Heights - North York
NT
15.13
Melody Tam
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
15.13
Kate M Monteith
Anderson - Whitby
14.00
15.16
Julia Nakanishi
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
15.19
Shakeya Hanson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.99
15.20
Julianna Mazza
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.90
15.22
Ashely Adams
Downsview - North York
NT
15.23
Hamin John
Bear Creek - Barrie
NT
15.24
Jaclyn McIlmoyle
Northview Heights - North York
NT
15.30
Jameka Thomas
Notre Dame - Brampton
15.50
15.31
Tymika McKenzie
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
15.33
Natasha Raffa
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.50
15.38
Tamika Clarke
Downsview - North York
NT
15.39
Mary Liu
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
15.40
Kaitlyn Liu
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.41
Anne Ageh
Northview Heights - North York
NT
15.41
Jessica Diep
Maple - Maple
NT
15.42
Alyssa Mason
Stouffville - Stouffville
14.50
15.43
Brown Leah
Community Hebrew - Downsview
NT
15.43
Emily Brade
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.80
15.44
Annie Oussenko
Northview Heights - North York
NT
15.47
Jordae Hyman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
16.50
15.47
Alexandra Abrahamavius
Father Redmond - Toronto
14.00
15.47
Isis Buckland
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
15.49
Kendal Merrill
Country Day School - King City
NT
15.50
Jordana Waserman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
15.51
Carae Smith
Ajax - Ajax
NT
15.52
Rebecca McFarland
St. Peter's - Barrie
14:20.00
15.53
Dana Burlac
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.57
Nancy Mitchell
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
15.58
Madison Baile
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
16.24
15.59
Hannah Dawson
Greenwood
NT
15.61
Cassandra Cloffi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
15.62
Maya Azouri
Community Hebrew - Downsview
NT
15.63
Channon McLeish
Downsview - North York
NT
15.64
Meagan Yee
Earl Haig - North York
13.50
15.73
Vasi Milionis
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
15.74
Celine Soare
Branksome Hall
NT
15.77
Sierra Chovanec
Uxbridge S S
NT
15.78
Rosamaria Pagani
De La Salle College - Toronto
14.20
15.80
Michelle Duder
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
15.84
Jamielyn Due
Downsview - North York
NT
15.86
Cara O'Hearn
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
15.86
Megan Tan
Maple - Maple
NT
15.88
Favour Ufamadu
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
15.94
Rebecca Bannon
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.13
16.02
Emily Shu
Holy Trinity School
13.00
16.05
Dorcas Mensah
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
17.09
16.13
Michelle Marano
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
16.14
Brittany Collins
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
16.50
Odessa Jackson
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
16.51
Veronica Sathiamoorthy
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
16.56
Joby Quiambau
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.90
16.80
Khadijah St.John
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
15.00
16.92
Taylor Rochwerg
Branksome Hall
NT
17.00
Dena Karbarani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
17.05
Jessalyn Rafalovich
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
17.00
17.60
Morgan Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.70
17.83
Oceana Williams
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ashley Williams
Westview Centennial-North York
12.20
12.81
10
Photo
Tyla Thomas-Jacques
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
12.98
13.18
8
Photo
Hanna Park
Bill Crother - Unionville
13.01
13.30
6
Photo
Gifty Kyei
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.97
13.42
4
Photo
Jenna Kelsall
Eastview - Barrie
12.71
13.49
2
Photo
Naomi Robest
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.08
13.50
1
Photo
Ketura Mason
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.31
13.51
Photo
Chantell Vassel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.58
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en