Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 19, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (57.48 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:05.00
1:04.60
10
Jenysis Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:05.20
8
Altaya Abbaglivo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:06.60
6
Ola Ehirim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:09.20
5
Natasha Klasios
Markville - Markham
NT
1:09.50
4
Haley Walsh
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:09.90
3
Kyra Lawton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:12.00
1:10.10
2
Maryjo Isip
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:10.80
0.50
Janel Lovell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:10.80
0.50
Rusha Jeyathavapiriya
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
1:11.50
Isabella Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:13.30
Allyson Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:13.50
Alexis Hlady
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:13.00
1:13.90
Rossetti LI
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
1:15.90
Melissa Liu
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
1:16.70
Caryn Kwai-Pun
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
1:17.40
Anika Belmont
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:07.00
1:17.70
Chelsea Amoah
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
1:19.50
Olivia Hall
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:10.00
1:21.60
Krista Bella
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:24.40
Kayla Randuzzo
Markham - Markham
NT
1:25.40
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:02.00
DNF
Sarah Braithwaite
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:10.00
DNF
Ikram El-Ghana
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1:02.00
DNF
Mary Ju
Markville - Markham
NT
DNF
Rafiah Ali
Markham - Markham
NT
DNF
Nicole Skimming
Bill Crothers - Unionville
60.00
DNF
Kendra Lemon
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
60.00
DNF
Vanessa Lieu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
DNF
Caitlin D'Aguiar
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNF
Dina Greenberg
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
DNF
c
Last updated Thu, 19 Apr 2012 19:37:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en