Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 18, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Dallyssa Huggins
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:03.50
10
Amanda Spence
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:06.00
8
Megan Di Felice
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
1:08.80
6
Eryn Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:09.00
1:12.30
5
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:11.00
1:13.40
4
Elaine Cao
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
1:13.50
3
Ragavi Vasanthakumar
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
1:13.60
2
Rachel Morra
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:14.10
1
Jesstina Best
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:14.80
Jessica Martens
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1:18.50
1:15.20
Megan Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
1:15.40
Michelle Chin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:15.40
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:15.50
Destiny Brown
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:10.00
1:15.70
Iris Kong
Markville - Markham
NT
1:16.30
Kelsey Kozak
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:16.30
Darya Astakhova
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:16.80
Kseniya Leliukhina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
1:17.20
Talia Brock
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
1:17.80
Velbett Morales
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:18.40
Talia Rockman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
1:18.70
Brianna Tersigni
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:20.20
Sarah McGee
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:20.50
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:21.30
Mary Joy Quilao
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:21.70
Olivia Lui
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:24.60
Sara Elamurukan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:35.10
Ester Korchounov
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:49.90
Lariesha Melliphant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
DNF
Brooke Goreski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:10.00
DNF
Emma McManis
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNF
Sabrina Mehmood
Markham - Markham
NT
DNF
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNF
Brianna Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNF
Chelsea Frasier
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNF
Alexandra Curran
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1:10.00
DNF
Maja Messam
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
Anasofia Heilbron
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
Simran Fazal
Markham - Markham
NT
DNF
c
Last updated Sun, 21 Apr 2013 23:15:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en