Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Anaija Senior
Mayfield - Brampton
1:06.50
1:03.79
10
Emma Marple
Streetsville S S
1:12.50
1:05.74
8
Isabel Gramenga
Streetsville S S
1:12.00
1:07.31
6
Nicole Yee
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:04.80
1:07.43
5
Krystin Miles
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:11.00
1:08.02
4
Katie Hill
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:01.00
1:08.42
3
Bolade Shipeolu
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1:12.00
1:08.72
2
Genevieve Yanush
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
59.00
1:09.50
1
Emily Love
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1:07.00
1:10.15
Alice Zhou
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:20.00
1:10.44
Sara Syme
Mayfield - Brampton
1:13.00
1:10.61
Avery Smith
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:08.00
1:10.95
Jazmin Tomlinson
St. Edmund Campion
1:10.00
1:11.42
Shiann Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
1:11.64
Kaitlyn Risebrough
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:17.00
1:12.17
Katie Convey
Mentor College - Mississauga
1:13.03
1:12.26
Kiana Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:11.00
1:12.42
Farah Panthaki
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:14.00
1:12.90
Vanessa Marinaci
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:18.00
1:13.83
Juliana Kaminski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:14.55
Reyna Doerwald
Mayfield - Brampton
1:12.50
1:14.62
Anna Li
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
1:20.00
1:15.32
Danniella Battagin
Port Credit - Mississauga
1:09.00
1:16.41
Daniela Casa
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1:10.00
1:16.46
Tehwanna Sampson
David Suzuki Secondary School
1:04.00
1:18.08
Talissa Watson
Mayfield - Brampton
1:25.00
1:18.15
Luz Ogando
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1:20.00
1:20.89
Ivanka Barakova
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:25.00
1:20.90
Julia Mark
Port Credit - Mississauga
1:08.50
1:20.91
Shannon Fenech
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:12.00
1:26.66
Casey Grant
Erindale - Mississauga
1:15.00
DNS
Nicole Bonder
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:15.00
DNS
Trisha Dewhirst
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:08.00
DNS
Carolyn Gougeon
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:08.00
DNS
Jada Lowe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1:10.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en