trackdatabase.com logo







7e/8e Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda

Total Time:59:34.73
Average:14:53.69

8-10-14-21-24-25-43-46-58
53
2Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:1:00:00.84
Average:15:00.21

4-11-18-26-30-50-51-56-61-66
59
3Madeleine de Roybon

Total Time:59:52.68
Average:14:58.17

1-9-23-39
72
4École Secondaire Catholique Sa

Total Time:1:01:46.83
Average:15:26.71

12-16-27-28-42-49-57-59-62-65
83
5Norval-Morrisseau

Total Time:1:01:44.15
Average:15:26.04

6-20-29-32-37-60
87
6ESC Renaissance - Aurora

Total Time:1:02:08.66
Average:15:32.17

7-13-35-41-45
96
7Toronto Ouest

Total Time:1:02:32.75
Average:15:38.19

3-15-36-47
101
8École Monseigneur-Jamot

Total Time:1:06:17.41
Average:16:34.36

2-22-34-63-68-69
121
9ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug

Total Time:1:06:43.76
Average:16:40.94

17-33-52-53-54
155
10Ecole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais

Total Time:1:06:53.31
Average:16:43.33

19-44-48-55-70
166
11ÉSC Saint-Frère-André

Total Time:1:10:40.95
Average:17:40.24

31-38-40-64
173


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
18:56.10
22:28.38
23:38.08
Kara FitzeraldMadeleine de Roybon13:23.501
Ashley ThompsonÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot13:40.222
Emma WrightToronto Ouest14:03.663
Naomie RahmanSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby14:04.134
Madeleine TardifES Roméo Dallaire14:18.485
Brooke R SwitzerNorval-Morrisseau14:24.076
Olivia FasanESC Renaissance - Aurora14:26.497
Katia KilpatrickMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda14:26.878
Cassidy PriceMadeleine de Roybon14:29.189
Evangeline CowieMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda14:30.5510
Émilie ComeauSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby14:49.3511
Kristina SilveiraÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa14:52.3912
Breanna EadyESC Renaissance - Aurora14:53.1013
Adrianna HughesMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda15:06.0814
Emma PattersonToronto Ouest15:14.2715
Abigail WadeÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa15:15.9116
Julia GonnetES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug15:20.5417
Maeve CampbellSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby15:23.3618
Alexandra WuEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais15:29.3919
China Lee PalmateerNorval-Morrisseau15:29.8320
Dayna MillerMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda15:31.2321
Chloe HannamÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot15:33.3122
Hero AikenMadeleine de Roybon15:33.9823
Isabella WongMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda15:38.6324
Romina ChabokMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda15:43.6825
Gabrielle LaforgeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby15:44.0026
Alexandra PatryÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa15:49.0527
Barbara SanchezÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa15:49.4828
Cathlin J HanNorval-Morrisseau15:53.0229
Alexandra Doring-AbbottSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby15:55.4130
Sinéad McKinnonÉSC Saint-Frère-André15:56.0131
Laila OsmanNorval-Morrisseau15:57.2332
Erica WellerES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug16:13.9533
Daisy StoreyÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot16:14.4334
Electra HalushakESC Renaissance - Aurora16:14.7535
Eileen O'BrienToronto Ouest16:20.7936
Améline BeharryNorval-Morrisseau16:22.5137
Victoria FossÉSC Saint-Frère-André16:23.5638
Robbin GammonMadeleine de Roybon16:26.0239
Sarah TomlinsonÉSC Saint-Frère-André16:30.6740
Danika Michaud BogonkoESC Renaissance - Aurora16:34.3241
Alexia CastiglioneÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa16:42.9842
Alexandra SpenianzoMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda16:43.3943
Janique MayrandEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais16:45.1644
Alexandra MooreESC Renaissance - Aurora16:53.1945
Sophie PinosMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda16:53.6746
Karma ElshazlyToronto Ouest16:54.0347
Haïfaa ChutooEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais16:57.9548
Piper LynchÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa17:09.0149
Andreanne RobertSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby17:17.8350
Kylea DobsonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby17:24.2051
Sabrina BerbariES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug17:31.4852
Mia SawmaES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug17:37.7953
Erika Takou YopaES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug17:38.7454
Alice SeguinEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais17:40.8155
Brigitte LasloSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby17:42.4956
Sarah TaylorÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa17:45.7657
Yvanna AtemMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda17:53.7058
Nathalie LefaiveÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa17:55.2759
Zeina B KhalafNorval-Morrisseau18:33.4660
Kira WilliamsSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby18:49.9261
Nadège BamfoÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa19:05.6462
Zoé ThomasÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot20:49.4563
Margaux LoptsonÉSC Saint-Frère-André21:50.7164
Daniella KabeyaÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa21:54.4365
Janissa WilliamsSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby21:58.0166
Hannah Van BemmelES Roméo Dallaire21:58.9067
Noelle BowleyÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot22:23.7168
Cassia AbbottÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot22:24.4769
Sarah S SakkaEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais23:30.4470
Last updated Tue, 14 Oct 2014 20:03:48
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.