Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Eden Senior
Mayfield - Brampton
58.00
60.22
Savanna Kent-Korell
Georgetown - Georgetown
1:04.00
1:01.42
Erika Rosato
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
59.60
1:05.34
Cherelle Clarke
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1:07.00
1:05.41
Temi Ajayi
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1:03.00
1:08.08
Christina Morgan
Mayfield - Brampton
60.00
1:08.17
Advika Sarathchandran
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:13.00
1:08.37
Danielle Asube
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1:14.00
1:10.47
Anna Mae Samchek
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:14.47
1:11.55
Alicia Kells
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:12.00
1:11.81
Allisa Law
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:13.50
1:12.29
Srinthy Rangan
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1:16.33
1:13.18
Shifa Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1:20.33
1:13.24
Alexandra Evans
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:13.71
Madeline Gorman
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
1:12.15
1:14.22
Nitara Fernando
Notre Dame - Brampton
1:12.00
1:14.31
Abbie Mohanakumar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:12.00
1:15.56
Georgiana Amarioarei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:14.00
1:15.59
Kiante Hibbert
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
1:15.32
1:21.81
Tanvi Mahindru
Mayfield - Brampton
1:06.00
1:24.60
Emily Kovatchera
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:16.85
1:27.10
Olivia Torres
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:09.00
DNS
Maya Kerfoot
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:08.00
DNS
Abigail Stewart
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:15.00
DNS
Cristina Ferrari
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:12.00
DNS
Mackenzie Elevterio
Heart Lake - Brampton
1:20.00
DNS
Maddison Clarke
Georgetown - Georgetown
1:08.00
DNS
Harnoor Toor
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
1:15.12
DNS
Emma Jutlah
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:13.00
DNS
Sara Acosta
Central Peel - Brampton
1:10.00
DNS
Jaden Nicholls
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1:15.00
DNS
Briana Gullace
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:10.00
DNS
Crytal Ler
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:10.00
DNS
Khadija Larry-Jajawei
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1:15.00
DNS
Madison Dosunmu
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
58.20
DNS
Siarah Castle
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:10.10
DNS
Mya Smykiel
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1:20.00
DNS
Keya-Mone Garett
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1:09.00
DNS
Alicia Pacheco Montesino
Heart Lake - Brampton
1:25.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en