trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jessie StangSt. Ignatius of Loyola S13.0013.00
Camillle WallaceCardinal Newman14.4013.22
Chantee DairdaineMary Ward C S S14.6013.25
Meghan Maloney_LangerRiverdale C I13.9013.35
Emily SangerR.H. King Academy14.4013.50
Galenell SinclairPickering H S13.7013.52
Rachel ShidermanUnionville H S13.0013.56
Chantelle SwitzerMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s13.5013.60
Alex BenkoCathedral H SNT13.61
Vanesssa PiacenteCardinal Newman14.2013.78
Allison DorisAjax HSNT13.81
Anita McFarlaneCardinal Carter S SNT13.85
Alyssa MessinaLoretto Abbey14.8213.85
Annalese BrownSt. Robert C H SNT13.88
Holly StaceySt Thomas of Villanova College14.6313.99
Rebecca BirdMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s13.9014.00
Caroline FurgalCardinal Newman14.3014.00
Lynda EkehLoretto Abbey15.1814.06
Shannon BuddLester B. Pearson C INT14.08
Lindsay MartinHoly Trinity H. S. Oakville14.9314.09
Sarah MaloneQueen Elizabeth Park S S14.0014.12
Laura BaconUxbridge S SNT14.18
Danielle StewartMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s13.8014.20
Allessia BottosOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.24
Megan KhanAlexander MacKenzie H S14.0014.25
Michelle GanglRichview14.8214.28
Brittany FrancisCardinal Newman14.8014.30
Tamika CharlesLester B. Pearson C INT14.30
Simone SmithDe La Salle College15.0014.32
Stephanie DuffinSir John A. Macdonald S S13.8514.37
Alessi AshbyUnionville H S14.5014.38
Alicia ManuelActon D H S15.0014.40
Jessica AranaCentral Technical SchoolNT14.45
Asher KayandoOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.45
Morgan BuitingaThornhill S SNT14.47
Susana ValladaresCathedral H SNT14.50
Cora Lee LouisArchbishop Romero S SNT14.50
Leanne YoungNotre Dame Catholic SecondaryNT14.54
Ashley MacphersonActon D H S15.0014.55
Stephanie MokryckeCathedral H SNT14.58
Inna MalkamalovaMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s14.2014.65
Marija MiljkovicRichview14.8214.70
Alex VolpeQueen Elizabeth Park S S14.0014.70
Jeannine ChenSt Thomas of Villanova College15:55.0014.75
Alexandra O'HanlonOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.75
Mikilita TomlinOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.78
Rachel AmiraultActon D H S14.0014.79
Abbey LucasOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.81
Esther OmoghanCardinal Newman14.8014.86
Bertha ChengSt. Robert C H SNT14.88
Brianne CorriveauSt. Theresa S SNT14.89
Kezia MullingsIona C S SNT14.95
Mahmudha HoqueMaple H. S.NT14.96
Kristina StraszakBishop Allen AcademyNT14.98
Laura VershurenOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT15.00
Stephanie NovielliSt. Ignatius of Loyola S14.0015.04
Marsha HuieThornhill S SNT15.07
Victoria LioDe La Salle College14.1115.20
Vanessa SimonettaIona C S SNT15.22
Cristina PiticcoLoretto Abbey16.5015.22
Julia AntoniniSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT15.25
Taryn AarsenOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT15.28
Dana AlexanderSt. Augustine CHS15:00.0015.29
Christina MackinnonDe La Salle College16.0015.39
Michelle RydeardSt. Ignatius of Loyola S13.0015.40
Haley StruttHavergal CollegeNT15.40
Angelica GilSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT15.43
Jessica AlvesIona C S SNT15.45
Valerie DeSousaBishop Allen AcademyNT15.49
Erica SulzDe La Salle College16.1115.50
Justine KordosBishop Allen Academy15.9015.50
Renee VallescuroSt Thomas of Villanova CollegeNT15.60
Mariana CalabreseCardinal Newman15.2015.60
Tiffany AuUnionville H S14.5015.60
Teresa YeungUnionville H S15.0015.69
Maggie HallDe La Salle College16.7815.73
Skye Duncan-StephensDon Mills C.I.NT15.73
Meaghan MeloHoly Trinity H. S. OakvilleNT15.77
Alex MortonBranksome HallNT15.80
Chantelle ShawNotre Dame Catholic SecondaryNT15.80
Julia DuchenseHavergal CollegeNT15.83
Tiffany ChinBranksome HallNT15.89
Jamie FergusSt. Ignatius of Loyola S14.0015.89
Carling WrightHoly Trinity H. S. Oakville16.0015.90
Jennifer ClarkOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT15.97
Stephanie HuckoSt. Ignatius of Loyola S14.0016.08
Linda NgoApplewood Hts S SNT16.12
Daniela JesinCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT16.17
Ewa CarterBishop Allen AcademyNT16.20
Briana MaguireHavergal CollegeNT16.20
Brooklynn BakerSt. Peter's S SNT16.37
Theresa CatursSt. Ignatius of Loyola S14.0016.48
Micaela AlonBranksome HallNT16.50
Renatto BellioOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT16.54
Rachel ParvianenUxbridge S SNT16.55
Isabel RodriguesBishop Allen AcademyNT16.60
Sarah MakUnionville H S14.5016.61
Jacqueline ManUnionville H S14.5016.68
Rowena LeungUnionville H S14.5016.70
Alexzandra ParvianenUxbridge S SNT16.79
Meghann McConneyUxbridge S SNT16.98
Jessica SilvaBishop Allen AcademyNT17.02
Ariel Muskat-BrownCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT17.20
Rwan SamaraSt. Ignatius of Loyola S14.0018.07
Brianna BadhamBishop Allen AcademyNT19.27
Jesse RossSt. Theresa S SNTNT
Allison MorrisBrampton CentennialNTNT
Sasha Manu-CoureyMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s13.90NT
Hana SeokVaughan S SNTNT
Kerry-Lyn ChongSt. Augustine CHSNTNT
Kelly MarkEarl Haig Secondary SchoolNTNT
Kimberley CupidOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTNT
Vivian SyEarl Haig Secondary SchoolNTNT
Vickie LamEarl Haig Secondary SchoolNTNT
Audrey AndersonSt. Clement's SchoolNTNT
Sinthuya JeevarajDante Alighieri AcademyNTNT
Victoria KolarovSt. Ignatius of Loyola S14.00NT
Krysten BartolottiSt. Ignatius of Loyola S14.00NT
Helga OweldowuEmery C I13:28.00NT
Alivia ComrieLester B. Pearson C INTNT
Lauren GoldbergCommunity Hebrew AcademyNTNT
Ruth LaraCathedral H SNTNT
Jordyne WilliamsUnionville H S14.50NT
Madeline MasonUnionville H S15.00NT
Delta SweenNotre Dame Catholic SecondaryNTNT
Mackenzie ClarkUnionville H S14.50NT
Latoya SainiNotre Dame Catholic SecondaryNTNT
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Galenell SinclairPickering H S13.5213.0910
Camillle WallaceCardinal Newman13.2213.108
Rachel ShidermanUnionville H S13.5613.456
Chantee DairdaineMary Ward C S S13.2513.734
Meghan Maloney_LangerRiverdale C I13.3514.102
Jessie StangSt. Ignatius of Loyola S13.0014.901
Emily SangerR.H. King Academy13.50DNS
Chantelle SwitzerMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s13.60DNS
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.