Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sophie Sun
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1:02.00
1:02.22
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:04.00
1:04.67
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:05.02
1:06.15
Sara DiStefano
Abbey Park - Oakville
1:05.00
1:06.30
Savannah Cook
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1:12.50
1:07.76
Tina Lam
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1:12.50
1:08.25
Izabel Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1:05.00
1:08.71
Izabela Polom
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:08.00
1:08.84
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:09.25
Freida Peipp
Abbey Park - Oakville
1:06.00
1:09.78
Mattea Hilario
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:10.00
1:09.94
Sharkira Forfar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:10.00
1:11.30
Amelia Neto
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1:12.50
1:11.56
Jada Peters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:07.11
1:11.79
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:08.00
1:11.85
Bav Grewal
Mayfield - Brampton
1:05.00
1:11.91
Katerina Koudinov
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1:08.00
1:13.10
Joyce Lotchuang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1:11.00
1:13.81
Teresa Mastromattei
Central Peel - Brampton
1:12.50
1:15.32
Amy Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1:13.00
1:19.19
Cassidy Andrews
St. Michael - Bolton
1:30.00
1:21.64
Ananya Chopra
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:15.00
1:21.82
Anjali Gupta
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
1:26.59
Truc Huynh
Central Peel - Brampton
1:02.50
1:28.83
Hetshree Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
1:31.48
Nikhita Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:09.00
1:32.88
Aya Al-Hindawi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1:20.00
1:33.01
Julia Lasocha
St. Michael - Bolton
1:30.00
DNS
Cora Webber
St. Michael - Bolton
1:30.00
DNS
Emily Clark
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1:10.00
DNS
Kate Lamont
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1:06.00
DNS
Etana Jafralie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:20.00
DNS
Hannah Chown
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1:05.00
DNS
Jamie Brown-Hart
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1:04.00
DNS
Hanna Wennberg
Abbey Park - Oakville
1:10.00
DNS
Jordan Oh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:09.00
DNS
Taylor Rasmussen
Mayfield - Brampton
1:07.00
DNS
Jessica Han
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1:15.00
DNS
Guneet Bola
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en