Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 19, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (177.76 kB)
Media Full Results (59.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Arjun Sithamparapillai
Markham D H S
NT
60.30
10
Thasigan Jeyabalasingham
Maple H. S.
NT
60.50
8
Alex Bevilacqua
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
60.60
6
Thomas Lewis
Huron Heights S S
NT
1:01.40
4
Tristan Rhooms
Langstaff S S
NT
1:01.50
1.50
Michael Van Bakel
Cardinal Carter S S
60.00
1:01.50
1.50
Keminda Wijesundera
Unionville H S
1:02.00
1:02.20
Andrew Sulaiman
Father Michael McGivney C
NT
1:02.90
Daniel Willcock
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
1:03.00
Paul Ossowski
Vaughan SS
NT
1:04.00
James Ott
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
1:04.60
Lalit Chaba
Father Michael McGivney C
NT
1:04.70
Anthony Zhou
Markham D H S
NT
1:04.80
Michael Sutton
Cardinal Carter S S
1:02.00
1:06.10
Keenan Gregor
Huron Heights S S
NT
1:06.50
Justin Hoenig
Huron Heights S S
NT
1:06.60
Ryan Chow
Thornlea S S
NT
1:06.90
Aaron Scott
Huron Heights S S
NT
1:07.80
Woo-Lim L Lee
Dr. John Denison
NT
1:07.80
Peter Wehrfritz
Thornlea S S
NT
1:08.40
Sin Yogaratnam
Unionville H S
1:10.00
1:08.80
Jonathan Segal
Westmount C I
NT
1:08.80
Daniel Marques
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
1:09.10
Ryan Li
Unionville H S
1:05.00
1:09.30
Omkar Patel
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
1:10.00
Alac Kim
Westmount C I
NT
1:10.10
Taylor Pryce
Cardinal Carter S S
59.00
1:11.20
Shaneh-Abbas Jaffer
Unionville H S
1:02.00
1:11.40
Jan Castor
Father Michael McGivney C
NT
1:16.70
Brandon Parvizian
Dr. John Denison
NT
1:40.20
Gaurav Mehra
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
DQ
Donald Mak
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DQ
Nathaniel Edwards
Father Michael McGivney C
NT
DQ
Jonathon Kerschbaumer
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DQ
Andrew Ko
Markham D H S
NT
DNS
Riley Chartrand
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Mitch Pfenning
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
DNS
Sean Graham
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
DNS
Michael Caravella
Cardinal Carter S S
59.00
DNS
Taylor Wileman
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
DNS
Henry Gilpin
Cardinal Carter S S
58.00
DNS
Anthony Lipari
Stouffville D S S
NT
DNS
Eckow Eshun
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Zaffer Sultani
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Bentzen Takyi
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Daryl Agulio
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
Kevin Hwang
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Matthew Chan
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Peter Mallalieu
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
Jesse Cappell
Cardinal Carter S S
59.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 21 Apr 2007 10:30:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en