Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 19, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (57.48 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
57.00
56.10
10
Blake Hembruff
Bill Crothers - Unionville
60.00
57.00
8
Elijah Hamilton
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
57.10
6
Miles Helman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
55.00
57.30
5
Peter Suderman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
56.50
57.90
4
Navraj Dosanjh
Markville - Markham
NT
58.20
3
Conner McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
56.00
58.40
2
Joseph Barcellos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
56.50
58.70
1
Michael Hassan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
58.00
59.30
Austin Gonsalves
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
59.40
Daylan Sit
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
1:01.90
Stratie Kloutsouniotis
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:01.90
Peter Ciccocioppo
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
1:02.20
Marcus Laferriere
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:02.70
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:01.00
1:03.60
Marcus Wong
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:03.80
Guled Abdi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
1:03.90
Ryan Cardoza
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:04.00
Michael Cheung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:04.00
Michael Vizl
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:04.30
Nick Duarte
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:04.80
Andrew Omoziku
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
1:04.90
Aiden Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
59.50
1:05.10
Anthony Pacione
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:03.00
1:05.30
Emerson Gravett
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
59.99
1:05.70
Dustin Lee
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:06.80
Guidzag Kassabian
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:08.50
Christopher Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:09.60
Kevin MacDonald
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
1:09.90
Joshua Ajao
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
1:10.20
Elliot Polster
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
1:10.20
Ryan Moy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
1:10.50
David Larbi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
1:11.70
Joseph Chiappetta
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNF
Jon Prud'homme
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNF
Christopher Prud'homme
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNF
Alan Fong
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:01.00
DNF
Robert Bahensky
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNF
Michael Sperduti
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNF
Ambrose Kuo
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
DNF
Vivek George
Markville - Markham
NT
DNF
Chris Oostoyk
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNF
c
Last updated Thu, 19 Apr 2012 19:37:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en