trackdatabase.com logo







7e/8e Boys 3000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:53:20.18
Average:13:20.05

4-6-20-22-35-41-62-63-67-71
52
2Toronto Ouest

Total Time:54:52.84
Average:13:43.21

2-15-29-33-38-47-50-52
79
3Ecole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais

Total Time:55:06.23
Average:13:46.56

12-13-18-39-69
82
4École Secondaire Catholique Sa

Total Time:55:38.52
Average:13:54.63

8-19-27-31-36-43-44-49-51-53
85
5Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda

Total Time:56:01.78
Average:14:00.45

11-24-25-26-30-40-54-56-57-58
86
6ES Roméo Dallaire

Total Time:57:09.43
Average:14:17.36

7-9-34-59-68-78
109
7ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug

Total Time:57:29.09
Average:14:22.28

16-21-37-42-80-81
116
8Madeleine de Roybon

Total Time:59:12.41
Average:14:48.11

10-32-45-55-65
142


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
16:31.10
Ryan OuelletteOdyssée12:20.071
Kevin ColemanToronto Ouest12:23.152
Gabriel LimaÉSC Saint-Frère-André12:32.313
Marc-Antoine DionSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby12:34.764
Jaydon WarrilowESC Renaissance - Aurora12:46.515
Nicholas AlbrechtSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby12:53.736
Niko Szoldatits-QuesnelES Roméo Dallaire13:02.567
Vinnick LeudjeuÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa13:03.018
Sébastien TardifES Roméo Dallaire13:03.279
Zachary CorbeilMadeleine de Roybon13:07.2410
Guyvenson SagesseMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda13:08.3911
Ahmed MohamedEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais13:09.2212
Luke DemczyszynEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais13:09.6013
Raymond PopescuESC Renaissance - Aurora13:10.0514
Souleymane DialloToronto Ouest13:13.1715
Moziah SmartES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug13:13.4716
Samuel BazinetÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot13:34.4717
Jackob NicolasEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais13:35.6718
Lucas CampbellÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa13:36.8119
Tyler HayesSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby13:53.0820
Christian ReyesES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug13:56.4921
Alexandre LachmanSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby13:58.6122
Sébastien HamelÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot14:10.9723
Alexandre GalbaditaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda14:17.5024
Victor OndoMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda14:17.8225
Jason SimpsonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda14:18.0726
Adam RostomÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa14:21.8527
Alexander BeatonOdyssée14:25.0328
Thomas EnnsToronto Ouest14:27.5029
Lorenzo LombardMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda14:29.3330
Jason Young-LalumièreÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa14:36.8531
Paul LucitMadeleine de Roybon14:42.3932
Deven SaxenaToronto Ouest14:49.0233
Luke LemieuxES Roméo Dallaire14:50.9434
Caleb ComeauSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby14:56.1235
Malek Deswaef YallaÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa14:59.5336
Keon RousseauES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug15:02.9737
Matthieu DupreToronto Ouest15:05.2738
Aidan HorsmanEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais15:11.7439
George Micheal KhaterMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda15:14.7040
Nick MiletteSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby15:14.9741
Xavier NeaultES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug15:16.1642
Chady PeetersÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa15:16.3743
Joshua BouchardÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa15:23.0844
Nicolas PagéMadeleine de Roybon15:23.5945
Ralph PrisoÉSC Saint-Frère-André15:27.8946
Toni PereiraToronto Ouest15:29.2147
Dylan LebelOdyssée15:29.4648
Noah BouchardÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa15:32.5749
Frits KuitenbrouwerToronto Ouest15:39.2050
Pierre-Yvan KemeniÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa15:41.8651
Saker BobdaToronto Ouest15:43.3252
Nicolas DelvalleÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa15:54.6553
Bailey MahoroMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda15:57.7954
Ronan GuigèreMadeleine de Roybon15:59.1955
Riphat TshiamalaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda16:00.7656
Angel QuintanaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda16:02.8957
Peter EganMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda16:11.9258
Callum CameronES Roméo Dallaire16:12.6659
Dylan PettersenÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa16:15.0060
Benjamin CrastoÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa16:17.7261
Guillaume FlorèsSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby16:18.1662
Alexandre LebelSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby16:18.6763
Alexis BelleauÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa16:18.9964
Nicholas PaquetteMadeleine de Roybon16:19.2765
Benjamin AbriouxÉcole Monseigneur-Jamot16:19.6066
Nicholas ReindersSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby16:25.7067
Aaden ShehataES Roméo Dallaire16:32.9668
Junior KabuyaEcole du Chene/Geatan-Gervais16:42.7069
David OliveiraÉSC Saint-Frère-André16:45.4370
Andrew WaghornSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby16:47.1771
Raymond HannaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda16:51.3972
David MubakeMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda17:11.4973
Cédric ChessmanÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa17:12.1874
Russell CampuzanoMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda17:19.4775
Brenden YoungSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby17:31.8176
Mathew HabibÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa17:36.6177
Yassine AdamES Roméo Dallaire17:37.5778
Thomas HabibÉcole Secondaire Catholique Sa17:40.2879
George YacoubES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug19:15.6380
Michael SolimanES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug19:25.8881
Anthony BouchroucheMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda20:25.1582
Last updated Tue, 14 Oct 2014 20:03:48
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.