Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Stephen Donkor
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
58.00
53.89
David Brzezinski
St. Augustine - Brampton
54.30
54.96
Joshua Selway
Aldershot - Burlington
55.00
56.23
Nenib Youkhana
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1:01.50
57.29
Akindele Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
1:03.00
57.36
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
57.00
57.84
Emmanuel Anovue
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2:46:39.00
57.93
Newton Wilks
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2:46:39.00
57.95
Jacob McGrarrity
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
60.00
57.98
Wolf Eagles
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1:01.00
58.08
Daniel Endale
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
55.00
58.79
Clayonte Gilroy
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
1:05.00
59.77
Adam Dellow
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
56.00
59.97
Willaim Bruni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:01.01
60.31
Ryan Shaw
St. Augustine - Brampton
58.70
60.81
Noah Colaco
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1:05.50
1:03.30
Andrew McBain
Nelson - Burlington
1:05.00
1:03.33
Calvin Maloney
St Martin SS - Mississauga
1:02.50
1:03.54
Peter Mrse
St Martin SS - Mississauga
1:02.50
1:03.56
Brandon Young
Nelson - Burlington
1:05.00
1:03.67
Jithmal Semasinghe
St. Augustine - Brampton
56.80
1:07.96
Andy Do
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
56.00
1:08.01
Arun Grewal
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1:02.00
1:08.57
Brandon Marks
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:06.80
1:11.00
Nicholas Valdivis
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1:25.00
1:18.52
Gurkarn Dhugga
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1:05.00
DNS
Tyrell McLean
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:05.00
DNS
Travis Scott
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
57.00
DNS
Dominic Walker
Georgetown - Georgetown
1:07.00
DNS
Josh Menheere
Georgetown - Georgetown
1:05.00
DNS
Andy Melo
Georgetown - Georgetown
1:06.00
DNS
David Spence
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:05.00
DNS
Joseph Desroches
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1:01.00
DNS
Alfred Ademoye
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2:46:39.00
DNS
Bogdan Dobreanu
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:16.00
DNS
Rajpal Cheema
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1:10.00
DNS
Liam Ford
Aldershot - Burlington
55.00
DNS
Ali Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1:02.00
DNS
Roice Villanueva
St Martin SS - Mississauga
1:02.50
DNS
Philip Kim
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1:02.00
DNS
Ehtesham Baig
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1:08.00
DNS
Adrian Dziewiecki
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1:04.00
DNS
Scott Morris
Heart Lake - Brampton
55.00
DNS
Lovenpreet Bansal
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
1:10.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en