Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
55.27
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
54.00
55.43
Chris Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
53.80
55.64
Scott Morris
Heart Lake - Brampton
01.03
55.85
Latrelle Gonzales
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
56.00
56.10
Daniel Stolar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
56.80
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
57.45
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
01.00
57.66
Jacob Welfare
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
58.35
Mark Strachin
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
58.43
Vyan Venkatesh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
55.00
59.34
Daniel Borrios
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
59.69
Jason Ly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
60.25
Mackenzie Cameron
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
60.84
Luis Diaz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
59.40
1:01.07
Jester Reyes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
56.50
1:01.19
Malachi Reid
St. Augustine - Brampton
54.80
1:01.86
Vikram Dell
Heart Lake - Brampton
01.03
1:02.30
George Hana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:03.40
Kacper Palczewski
St. Roch - Brampton
01.00
1:04.25
Abdelrahman Merdan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:04.57
Damian Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:04.95
Shaheer Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
1:06.51
Kristian Murphy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
1:07.41
Kirthan Paranitharan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
1:09.85
Nicholas Hamati
St. Roch - Brampton
01.00
1:10.73
Sheldon Campbell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
58.00
1:14.21
Kevin Patel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
1:17.37
Sai Gnaneswaran
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Joseph Morrison
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
01.00
DNS
Palmer-Rose Rasheed
St. Augustine - Brampton
54.10
DNS
Daniel Barrios
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Daniel Tamiru
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
58.00
DNS
Jamie Leal
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Brandon Gaskin
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
John Poirier
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Joseph Walker
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
57.38
DNS
Rene Romulado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Kevin Iizuka
St. Joseph - Mississauga
01.07
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en