trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Ashlie TracySt. Ignatius of Loyola S12.0012.87
Natalie GeigerStouffville D S S12.5913.02
Alyssa WilsonCardinal James McGuigan13.6613.26
Stephanie FoncecaCardinal Carter S SNT13.30
Michelle TremmelMaple H. S.13.5013.43
Jordanne WilliamsDon Mills C.I.13.7613.45
Alana VignaSt Thomas of Villanova College14.5413.47
Katherine GreenAlexander MacKenzie H S13.3013.54
Charlotte PedersenNotre Dame Catholic Secondary13.2113.55
Amanda LumUnionville H S13.3013.57
Candice MausnerDe La Salle College15.0213.61
Kaitlyn MarrinQueen Elizabeth Park S S13.9013.64
Shenika SchoburghPickering H S13.2013.65
Kacy GraySt. Ignatius of Loyola S13.0013.76
Taylor DiMarcoQueen Elizabeth Park S S13.9013.84
Nicole CharlesMary Ward C S S14.4513.90
Alex PecarSt. Ignatius of Loyola S13.0013.94
Nadia KhanQueen Elizabeth Park S S13.8013.94
Jennifer De RosaLoretto Abbey14.6613.95
Melissa KenyonCardinal Carter S SNT13.99
Nikki RozarioR.H. King Academy14.5014.00
Kirsten MacKerethRichview14.2114.00
Stephanie BoydCathedral H SNT14.03
Arrioner SupervilleDante Alighieri AcademyNT14.07
Cristina LioDe La Salle College13.0814.09
Deana DrozdowskyMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s13.8014.09
Anna SiwickaCardinal Newman15.0014.09
Taylor StocksHavergal CollegeNT14.10
Taneca SmithAlexander MacKenzie H S14.0014.11
Daria VodovaSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT14.12
Meredith GielUnionville H S14.5014.15
Laura DoyleOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.17
Latonya IgbinosunLoretto Abbey14.6614.18
Laura SchultzUnionville H S14.0014.22
Brooke HeroldUxbridge S S14.1014.24
Mel StephensUnionville H S14.5014.30
Chandail BrandisSt. Ignatius of Loyola S12.0014.31
Kirsten CohenRichview15.5814.33
Shani Millet-GrantEarl Haig Secondary SchoolNT14.34
Jenn McCullaughQueen Elizabeth Park S S14.0014.38
Shannon WardUxbridge S S13.1014.39
Alana MackenzieBrother Andre C H SNT14.43
Christine CuddieOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.49
Nicole HeapsApplewood Hts S S13.7014.50
Megan NeslandStouffville D S S14.1014.50
Erica CampetelliCardinal Newman14.8014.50
Katie MallalieuBrother Andre C H SNT14.51
Adora NwokwesiCardinal Carter S SNT14.63
Caroline SsemandaCathedral H SNT14.71
Natalie AgbekeRichview15.2114.72
Khamoy KitsonLester B. Pearson C INT14.79
Melanie AlexanderQueen Elizabeth Park S SNT14.79
Kristina VlcekBishop Allen AcademyNT14.80
Justiesha JonesRichview14.5814.85
Anna HirtensteinAurora H SNT14.86
Esin UsyalDon Mills C.I.15.2214.89
Julie GagnonBishop P.F. Reding S SNT14.95
Marti HawkinsUxbridge S S13.3014.99
Sarah LiscioSt. Augustine CHSNT15.00
Nichola BendleUxbridge S S14.1015.00
Marija MisirMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s14.4015.02
Sabina MopsikVaughan S SNT15.02
Dianabeth OmorogieMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s14.3015.05
Leanne ArsenaultSt. Augustine CHSNT15.19
Rachelle NewcombUxbridge S S15.5015.20
Ksenia ChezarThornhill S SNT15.25
Cynthia WanUnionville H S15.5015.25
Emmanuela AsanteMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s14.9015.27
Subrina OmoghanCardinal Newman15.3015.28
Sobika SadacharamR.H. King Academy15.2015.35
Ainka AndrewLoretto Abbey16.7915.43
Titilayo OlotuDon Mills C.I.15.4015.52
Veronica WongUnionville H S15.0015.54
Rachelle SueSt. Augustine CHSNT15.60
Catie StanisciIona C S SNT15.62
Monika PolakowskaMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s14.6015.63
Monique HamiltonNorth Albion C INT15.64
Victoria HendersonMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s14.0015.65
Kayla Choo-ChongHavergal CollegeNT15.72
Linda ShengDon Mills C.I.NT15.84
Ifeoma AdubaHavergal CollegeNT15.85
Michelle ImHavergal CollegeNT16.03
Justine WanSt. Augustine CHSNT16.05
Siobhan CostelloeBishop Allen AcademyNT16.10
Allana CowleyCardinal Carter S SNT16.15
Frances SherThornhill S SNT16.20
Vizin ChowApplewood Hts S SNT16.29
Loveta KeysSt Jean de BrebeufNT16.29
Stephanie ArcuriBishop Allen AcademyNT16.29
Rachel ParkHavergal CollegeNT16.51
Ottillia GiralicoDante Alighieri AcademyNT16.61
Sophie RoherCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT16.66
Angel CheungSt. Augustine CHSNT16.70
Elsa LuVaughan S SNT16.87
Kathleen SinnottHavergal CollegeNT18.20
Ariaan KikiCardinal Carter S SNTNT
Anna ManeraSt. Joan of Arc C H SNTNT
Madison Grgas-SkaabDe La Salle College17.88NT
Azarnoosh SadeghiDe La Salle College14.66NT
Elizabeth StaltariDe La Salle College14.09NT
Felicia CareyCentral Technical School14.40NT
Erin MorganCardinal Carter S SNTNT
Katerina ToderishenaMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s14.50NT
Amanda O\'ConnorMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s14.70NT
Chanel O'MalleyAurora H SNTNT
Judi BagiBranksome HallNTNT
Kandice AssiveroSt. Peter's S SNTNT
Kathy JasinskaSt. Peter's S SNTNT
Helga NapolitanoSt. Peter's S SNTNT
Kylie NascimentoSt. Peter's S SNTNT
Emilia SposatoRiverdale C I15.20NT
Jennifer NewfieldSt. Augustine CHSNTNT
Lucy McGroratyCardinal Newman14.60NT
Shannon ClarkeCardinal Newman15.20NT
Alexa RiviereSt. Augustine CHSNTNT
Whitney MacLachanOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTNT
Stephanie SprietOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTNT
Jasymine TomlinOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTNT
Helcin VermeulenToronto Waldorf SchoolNTNT
Alicia ThomasDante Alighieri Academy15.30NT
Jess GoldCommunity Hebrew AcademyNTNT
Jackie MichaelsCommunity Hebrew AcademyNTNT
Becky RodinCommunity Hebrew AcademyNTNT
Cynthia AppiahDon Bosco H SNTNT
Nikiesha EdwardsSt Jean de BrebeufNTNT
Torrie BorlandQueen Elizabeth Park S S14.00NT
Caroline SchuttQueen Elizabeth Park S S14.00NT
Kathleen AdamNotre Dame Catholic SecondaryNTNT
Rachel KattapuramDe La Salle College14.55DQ
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Natalie GeigerStouffville D S S13.0212.2010
Ashlie TracySt. Ignatius of Loyola S12.8712.578
Alyssa WilsonCardinal James McGuigan13.2613.006
Stephanie FoncecaCardinal Carter S S13.3013.294
Jordanne WilliamsDon Mills C.I.13.4513.382
Katherine GreenAlexander MacKenzie H S13.5413.391
Michelle TremmelMaple H. S.13.4313.43
Alana VignaSt Thomas of Villanova College13.4713.66
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.