Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
Apr 29, 2010 to Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (497.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Claudine Palmer
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.75
12.53
Photo
Treschelle Gibson-Serrette
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
12.60
12.64
Photo
Anna Klikouchina
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.80
12.65
Photo
Thronda Craig
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
12.67
Photo
Simone Mallett-Forde
Hillfield Strathallan College
12.50
12.73
Photo
Renee Ottey
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
12.76
Photo
Eva Amo-Mensah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.31
12.77
Photo
Deanna Thomas
Innisdale - Barrie
12.30
12.81
Photo
Karen M Li
Anderson - Whitby
12.60
12.90
Photo
Natasha Morgan
West Hill - West Hill
13.12
12.91
Photo
Jackie Adjei
Madonna - Downsview
13.00
13.02
Photo
Lavinia Prempeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
12.50
13.06
Photo
Brittany Rouse
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.85
13.13
Photo
Justine Sparkes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
13.16
Photo
Kelsey Webb
Innisdale - Barrie
12.80
13.16
Photo
Bianca Marrella
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.22
13.16
Photo
Tamaine Clue
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
13.24
Photo
Stephanie Aidoo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.56
13.26
Photo
Christina Smith-Foster
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.88
13.32
Photo
Sarah Clancy
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
13.33
Photo
Meira Dholakia
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
13.41
Photo
Rhonda Amankwaah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.88
13.47
Photo
Jayne Liu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
13.47
Photo
Dana Cantarutti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
13.49
Photo
Alexis de la Torre
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
13.49
Photo
Cassandra Norton
Innisdale - Barrie
13.00
13.54
Photo
Robyn Broomfield
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
13.54
Photo
Karen Jack
Downsview - North York
NT
13.59
Photo
Elizabeth Marczenko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.65
13.60
Photo
Montana Johnson
Eastview - Barrie
13.26
13.61
Photo
Shannon Aberdeen
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.61
Photo
Rachel Apomah
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.60
13.74
Photo
Kayona John
West Hill - West Hill
14.10
13.80
Photo
Starr Walker
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.00
13.81
Photo
Dominique Meredith
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
13.81
Photo
Shantel Bookal
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
13.85
Photo
Candace McLarty
West Hill - West Hill
13.90
13.90
Photo
Tara Crysler
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
13.93
Photo
Reanne Cardoza
Bill Crother - Unionville
NT
13.95
Photo
Kassandra Sticklee
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
14.60
13.95
Photo
Alessia Borgo
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.70
13.97
Photo
Janiegh Jackson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.00
13.98
Photo
Lauren Thomas
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
13.99
Photo
Renelver Bowens
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
14.02
Photo
Khadijah John
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.03
Photo
Shanise Plummer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.90
14.04
Photo
Jodi Scanlon
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.11
Photo
Jennifer Collins
Bill Crother - Unionville
NT
14.16
Photo
Stephanie Fowles
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
14.17
Photo
Tisha Graham
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.85
14.19
Photo
Jaclyn Casey
St. Thomas of Villanova
14.00
14.24
Photo
Katie Shim
Markham - Markham
13.30
14.25
Photo
Jahfemi Davis
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.27
Photo
Brianna McLaughlin
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.27
Photo
Sarah Baert
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
14.29
Photo
Alexandra Szabo-Day
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.60
14.35
Photo
Sarah Mowder
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
14.35
Photo
Cristina Paulo
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
14.93
14.36
Photo
Adjoa Afriyie
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
14.39
Photo
Jodi-Lee Anderson
Notre Dame - Brampton
15.00
14.39
Photo
Jenika Lindsey
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
14.41
Photo
Heather Sanchez
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
14.43
Photo
Amelie de Fenoyal
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
14.43
Photo
Bria Wilson
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.45
Photo
Kelsey Glaser
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
14.45
Photo
Teresa Georgiadis
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.69
14.56
Photo
Natasha M Pelley-Smith
Anderson - Whitby
13.50
14.60
Photo
Alana Fabbricino
St. Thomas of Villanova
14.00
14.62
Photo
Marina Pavelic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.10
14.62
Photo
Daniella Diflaviano
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
14.68
Photo
Nadia Manias
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
15.06
14.70
Photo
Daniella Lucchese
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.70
14.71
Photo
Michelle Tang
Markham - Markham
13.56
14.71
Photo
Meredith Lazowski
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
14.73
Photo
Alexa Dolbenev
Bear Creek - Barrie
NT
14.74
Photo
Mary Thompson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
14.80
14.76
Photo
Sierra Henry
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
14.79
Photo
Jenicia Wright
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
14.60
14.79
Photo
LeTonya Baker
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
14.82
Photo
Solange Wright
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
14.85
Photo
Chrystal Moe
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.93
Photo
Orla Curran
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.80
14.93
Photo
Laura Damiani
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
15.10
14.96
Photo
Daniella Douglas
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
14.99
Photo
Tabby Goodall
Eastview - Barrie
NT
15.00
Photo
Heather Noble
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
15.00
Photo
Allie Flewelling
Eastview - Barrie
NT
15.02
Photo
Sherifa Miller
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
NT
15.08
Photo
Christina Mahna
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
15.20
Photo
Pathrina Grant
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
15.25
Photo
Shantel McLean
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
15.26
Photo
Pamela Bahous
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
15.40
15.31
Photo
Ariella Daniels
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
15.50
15.33
Photo
Sabrina Bilotta
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
15.00
15.35
Photo
Vanessa DaCosta
Madonna - Downsview
14.50
15.36
Photo
Nazaneen Hosseinpour
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
15.43
Photo
Janiel Johnson
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
15.45
Photo
Diana Vecchio
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
15.66
15.49
Photo
Varshiini Ravishankar
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
14.00
15.58
Photo
Joelle Matthews
Greenwood
NT
15.72
Photo
Bronessa DeSousza
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
15.77
Photo
Meghan Maloney
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
15.92
Photo
Evell Lam
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
14.00
15.95
Photo
Liana Falzone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.08
Photo
Vanessa Papania
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
16.44
Photo
Sara Marchese
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
16.55
Photo
Victoria Tersigni
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
16.67
Photo
Bonnie Stevenson
Branksome Hall
NT
16.91
Photo
Tiffany Thai
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
17.72
Photo
Yasmin Ali
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
17.81
Photo
Jacqueline Adubofuor
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
18.37
Photo
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Treschelle Gibson-Serrette
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
12.64
12.62
10
Photo
Anna Klikouchina
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.65
12.70
8
Photo
Eva Amo-Mensah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.77
12.71
6
Photo
Thronda Craig
Sir Sanford Fleming-North York
12.67
12.73
4
Photo
Deanna Thomas
Innisdale - Barrie
12.81
12.92
2
Photo
Renee Ottey
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
12.76
12.97
1
Photo
Simone Mallett-Forde
Hillfield Strathallan College
12.73
12.98
Photo
Claudine Palmer
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.53
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 30 Apr 2010 23:57:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en