Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jontaye Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
12.60
12.73
-0.0
Cassandra Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.88
-0.0
Diana Boa
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
13.13
12.99
-0.0
Arielle Tessier
Villanova College
11.97
13.53
-0.0
Des'ree Mahon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
13.61
-0.0
Stella Dada
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
13.63
-0.0
Malika Reid
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
13.73
-0.0
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.75
-0.0
Dianne Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
13.76
-0.0
Elyse Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.50
13.90
-0.0
Kiara Pennant
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
14.08
-0.0
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.14
-0.0
Shellonie Bramwell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
14.21
-0.0
Danielle Ford
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.23
-0.0
Allurea Campbell
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
14.37
-0.0
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
NT
14.38
-0.0
Shirley Villar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.15
14.38
-0.0
Joanna Manolakos
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
14.10
14.48
-0.0
Rachel Lewis
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
14.55
-0.0
Natalyia Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.57
-0.0
Victoria Bickle
Brooklin High School
14.56
14.60
-0.0
Lauren Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
14.62
-0.0
Tracey Dao
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.77
-0.0
Nicolette Martini
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
14.86
-0.0
Kathy Tsao
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.80
14.90
-0.0
Shuwayne Brown
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
14.95
-0.0
Vanessa Digiacinto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
15.05
-0.0
Claire Boyd
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
15.06
-0.0
Juia Zuccon
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
15.08
-0.0
T'Yanna Shortte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
15.12
-0.0
Tishel Esmie
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
15.13
-0.0
Claudia Peterkin
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
15.14
-0.0
Jessica Ewere
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
15.17
-0.0
Cherelle Blackwood
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
15.25
-0.0
Yanely Soriano
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
15.26
-0.0
Emoni Hewitt-Lapierre
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
15.34
-0.0
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
NT
15.58
-0.0
Kimberley Facey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.50
15.59
-0.0
Safi Komasa
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
15.65
-0.0
Kianna Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
15.67
-0.0
Adriana Di Nunzio
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
15.80
-0.0
Mikayla Mazza
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
16.14
-0.0
Alliyah Somcio
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
16.18
-0.0
Pavneet Sarao
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
15.00
16.64
-0.0
Mackenzie Douglass
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
16.68
-0.0
Mehetabel Arthur
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
16.86
-0.0
Maria Mago
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
17.19
-0.0
Carson Graham
Brooklin High School
NT
17.31
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jontaye Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
12.73
12.51
-0.0
10
Cassandra Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.88
12.53
-0.0
8
Diana Boa
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
12.99
13.00
-0.0
6
Des'ree Mahon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
13.61
13.39
-0.0
5
Stella Dada
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
13.63
13.50
-0.0
4
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13.75
SCR
-0.0
Malika Reid
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
13.73
SCR
-0.0
Arielle Tessier
Villanova College
13.53
SCR
-0.0
c
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en