trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Phylicia GeorgeMary Ward C S S12.9012.37
Sherine WellsOakwood C I12.5012.63
Sarah WellsUnionville H S12.7212.72
Jaideene LoweRunnymede C I12.6012.76
Kesia BroomeUnionville H S12.5012.77
Stacey RussellMary Ward C S S13.1012.78
Cheria MorganNotre Dame Catholic Secondary12.8813.07
Venice WatsonRunnymede C I13.1413.57
Tiffany ChristieEmery C INT13.72
Pauliina BerettaDe La Salle College13.1013.77
Serena BobbBrampton CentennialNT14.02
Rebecca BarlowUnionville H S14.2014.06
Stephanie SpenceCentral Technical School14.9014.19
Lindsay WernhamBishop P.F. Reding S SNT14.21
Danielle WashingtonWest Hill C INT14.25
Jasmine GabrielLester B. Pearson C INT14.26
Angela LucicSt. Peter's S SNT14.28
Tracy OmoroseMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s14.8014.34
Katrina SkadorwaMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s13.6014.37
Anthea MislanMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s13.8014.37
Jacalyn MooreSt. Peter's S SNT14.39
Andrea MiklavcicSt. Ignatius of Loyola S13.0014.62
Leta LaRushBishop P.F. Reding S SNT14.64
Jacqueline DifilippoSt. Ignatius of Loyola S13.0014.76
Amanda HarknessDon Bosco H SNT14.78
Kayon WalkerCentral Technical School14.8014.83
Cheran CartyMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s14.6014.91
Krista WardBishop P.F. Reding S SNT14.93
Nurgul ErbayW.L. MacKenzie C INT15.03
Chelsea ChanLoretto Abbey15.4215.04
Lisa LaroccaCathedral H SNT15.13
Sarah HoltrustUxbridge S S15.0015.20
Emerald HeilandSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT15.22
Camile WrightMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s14.8015.24
Stephanie RiviereSt. Augustine CHSNT15.26
Nicole WilkinsonBrother Andre C H SNT15.28
Claire ColeDe La Salle College15.5815.37
Briana AndertonDe La Salle College15.2215.43
Stephanie MalatestaSt Thomas of Villanova CollegeNT15.49
Betty HuynhVaughan S SNT15.53
Meredith McLeanRiverdale C I15:00.0015.64
Ana RadunovicThornhill S SNT15.67
Kristen GriesbackOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT15.71
Fiona ChanUnionville H S15.0015.73
Janey ShadlynRiverdale C I15:35.0015.79
Tamille JohnsonVaughan S SNT15.81
Winnie ChanW.L. MacKenzie C INT15.83
Emily WrightDe La Salle College16.4515.92
Rivka Caterina-NeufeldCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT15.92
Melanie PondMaple H. S.NT15.96
Shackhema HindsLoretto AbbeyNT16.00
Catrina DiLeggeCathedral H SNT16.03
Beverly FordeLester B. Pearson C INT16.04
Shannon BowenMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s14.9016.15
Margaret PaoUnionville H S15.0016.51
Ava BaccariSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT16.63
Bernie ViscontiBrother Andre C H SNT16.84
Chantal LafontaineSt. Augustine CHSNT16.87
Chelsea ThomasMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s15.2017.01
Joshita MunshiR.H. King Academy15.8017.16
Misako KikuchiUxbridge S SNT17.17
Joanna KruszynskaBishop Allen AcademyNT17.18
Navroop SinghVaughan S SNT17.66
Leah DirenfeldCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT17.70
Mila FalkensteinCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT18.05
Danielle SahotaUnionville H SNT19.51
Yona VandersluisCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT21.21
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Phylicia GeorgeMary Ward C S S12.3712.1310
Sherine WellsOakwood C I12.6312.348
Sarah WellsUnionville H S12.7212.426
Jaideene LoweRunnymede C I12.7612.544
Stacey RussellMary Ward C S S12.7812.682
Cheria MorganNotre Dame Catholic Secondary13.0712.691
Venice WatsonRunnymede C I13.5713.42
Kesia BroomeUnionville H S12.77DNS
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.