Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Joseph Triumbari
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
49.10
49.73
Ray Cadeau
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
50.00
51.50
Charlie Sutton
John F. Ross - Guelph
52.00
52.12
Kevin MacDonald
Meadowvale - Mississauga
54.17
53.45
Joel Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
55.40
53.87
Christiaan Collarile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
52.00
54.51
Brad Taylor
Nelson - Burlington
54.60
54.64
Sean Black
Centennial - Guelph
54.00
54.65
Peter Copeland
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
60.00
55.19
Andrew Dragonjac
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
57.80
55.67
Ron Bandit
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
55.68
Richard Noel
The Woodlands - Mississauga
55.00
55.73
Steven Tran
The Woodlands - Mississauga
55.00
56.24
Eddie Sokolowski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
60.00
56.66
Brandon Thompson
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
57.00
56.67
Cole Castellarin
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
57.12
56.70
Tomer Shahar
North Park - Brampton
58.42
56.79
Sammy Van Oosten
Central Peel - Brampton
1:02.00
56.80
Brendan Tartaglia
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
56.80
57.00
Kevin Adanty
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
55.30
57.12
Nick Koo
Mentor College - Mississauga
58.43
57.26
Brandon Stevens
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
55.20
57.61
Sean Reed
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:02.00
57.71
Jassi Thind
North Park - Brampton
1:01.00
58.28
Sean Kolumbus
Loyola - Mississauga
57:00.00
58.55
Leon Mathura
Central Peel - Brampton
1:01.53
59.51
Chris Katigbak
Chinguacousy - Brampton
59.00
60.21
Denzel Ewan-Webb
St. Augustine - Brampton
54.90
60.95
Ajay Parathasarathy
Port Credit - Mississauga
58.00
60.99
Colin Malcolm
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
58.00
1:01.22
Chokshi Chirayu
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1:03.00
1:01.41
Isaiah Tan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:03.96
1:01.68
John Ngo
Mentor College - Mississauga
1:02.30
1:02.30
Jamie Dhother
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:05.58
1:06.28
Ted Lam
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
60.00
1:13.42
Gopinder Sohi
Brampton Christian - Caledon
55.00
DNS
Lomar Thomas
Brampton Christian - Caledon
57.00
DNS
Kyle Bennett
St. Augustine - Brampton
50.40
DNS
Michael Moseley
Meadowvale - Mississauga
55.35
DNS
Camall C Brown
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
56.62
DNS
Dominik Brejta
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1:01.00
DNS
Sam Edwardes
Nelson - Burlington
56.30
DNS
Aruran Jeyakumar
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1:41.56
DNS
Bayo Oriola
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
53.40
DNS
Yazin Al-Izzi
Port Credit - Mississauga
56.00
DNS
Darren Rowe
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
58.00
DNS
Hamza Farooq
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
58.44
DNS
Kirk Dunn
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1:41.00
DNS
Matt Domengoni
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
58.00
DNS
Caldin Correia
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
54.00
DNS
Jeffery Renaud
Loyola - Mississauga
1:02:00.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 10 May 2010 10:09:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en