trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
King DixonCentral Technical School11.5011.89
McKenzie MosleyPickering H S11.7011.99
Brandon WilsonPickering H S11.7011.99
Shad AzeezLester B. Pearson C I11.5012.00
Ehis AdadaChaminade College11.8012.00
Randy SarbaChaminade CollegeNT12.00
Jonathon AntoineCardinal Newman12.0012.03
Daniel VescioSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT12.06
Caileb Downey-BrownPickering H S11.7012.16
Tyler RossiSt Thomas of Villanova College13.5012.24
Anthony D'EliaMaple H. S.12.4012.28
Martin CaruanaSt Jean de BrebeufNT12.30
Daniel FfrenchCathedral H SNT12.32
Michael TrnkusQueen Elizabeth Park S S11.8012.32
Jet RamosMary Ward C S S12.9012.36
Kevin TwerefourSenator O'Connor CollegeNT12.42
Jacob ChlebickiFather Redmond C S SNT12.46
Chris BanelFather Redmond C S SNT12.49
Stefan SirianniBishop Allen AcademyNT12.50
AJ HowardSt. Robert C H SNT12.60
Jamall WhitterEarl Haig Secondary SchoolNT12.62
Kevin WilliamsW.L. MacKenzie C INT12.63
Thomas MiglioreFather Redmond C S SNT12.64
Brendan MorganSt. Michael's College School12.0012.65
Justin CuaresmeArchbishop Romero S SNT12.65
John GerrardNantyr ShoresNT12.69
Michael EvansNotre Dame Catholic Secondary12.1212.75
Michael HilsonCrescent SchoolNT12.76
Liam WilsonSt. Theresa S SNT12.76
Andy WuEarl Haig Secondary School12.9012.78
Daniel DiBiaggioDante Alighieri AcademyNT12.78
Mike SadoSt. Michael's College School13.8012.78
Dustin CowanSt. Theresa S SNT12.80
Steven DeSantisSt. Michael's College SchoolNT12.80
Matthew TuranoSt. Michael's College School12.0012.82
Remiel RochesterCardinal Newman12.0012.83
Jonus TsuiSt Thomas of Villanova College12.9012.87
Richard LauRiverdale C I13.8012.90
Josh JarvisChaminade CollegeNT12.93
Bejaan JivraiNotre Dame Catholic Secondary12.5112.99
Michael BazzocchiSt. Michael's College School13.0013.00
Brad HenryCardinal Carter S SNT13.03
Ray AbramsonCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.14.0013.10
Jesse WhiteOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT13.11
Michael ChieraSt Jean de BrebeufNT13.13
Maurizio AugurusaSt Jean de BrebeufNT13.16
Sean BindooSt. Ignatius of Loyola S14.0013.20
Dustin LangSt. Peter's S SNT13.25
Ben MensaCardinal Newman12.0013.31
Egin KongoliCrescent SchoolNT13.33
Tim GalangBrother Andre C H SNT13.40
Mark FisherHoly Trinity H. S. Oakville15.0013.41
Dustin WilliamsSt. Peter's S SNT13.46
Raymond LeeSt. Michael's College School13.0013.47
Matthew GillardIona C S SNT13.49
Rain LiDon Mills C.I.14.1113.50
Jake FlynnOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT13.52
Sean FennellAurora H SNT13.55
Frank PizzimentiIona C S SNT13.61
Rain ZhangR.H. King Academy13.5013.63
Wilson TangRiverdale C I13.2013.73
Marco GabrovecSt Jean de BrebeufNT13.77
Darren NigliMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s13.4013.81
Adam ZweigThornhill S SNT13.83
Henry JiangRiverdale C I13.4013.85
David RodriguezBishop Allen Academy13.4413.85
Trevor KurthApplewood Hts S SNT13.89
Albert HseuhUnionville H S14.5013.91
Dillon FarrenMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s13.8013.95
Ryan CarrimanAlexander MacKenzie H S15.0013.96
Jeremy LeungDon Mills C.I.14.6013.97
Brett MelansonSt. Peter's S SNT14.01
Ryan LienVaughan S SNT14.10
Justin PikeBishop Allen Academy13.4514.10
Richard RuggieroDe La Salle College15.4914.13
Daniel TestaniHoly Trinity H. S. Oakville16.0014.30
Trevor KingSt. Theresa S SNT14.31
Daniel IoannouCardinal Carter S SNT14.32
Warren RobinsonApplewood Hts S SNT14.38
Daniel ListiSt Jean de BrebeufNT14.42
Andrew WilkSt. Ignatius of Loyola S13.0014.42
Carter KroenHoly Trinity H SNT14.48
Phil HoCathedral H SNT14.48
Wesley LaiSt. Robert C H SNT14.49
Tyler CouvreurSt Jean de BrebeufNT14.50
Manminder SinghW.L. MacKenzie C INT14.50
Paul KlassiosCrescent SchoolNT14.80
Joseph ManionDe La Salle College15.8714.89
Handel KipRunnymede C I15.0015.14
Derrick ChowBrother Andre C H SNT15.57
Alan HaczekMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s13.8016.40
Alex DiFeeboCardinal Carter S SNTNT
Nicholas ZenkovichDe La Salle College15.88NT
An-John NguyenDe La Salle College14.01NT
Alan LeeR.H. King Academy13.10NT
Tao KongCardinal Carter S SNTNT
Jake KielhauerHoly Trinity H S14.20NT
Joseph RomanelliDon Bosco H SNTNT
Matt FoxAurora H SNTNT
Dany GergeesIona C S SNTNT
Karl PenetranteIona C S SNTNT
Toews EvanRiverdale C I13.00NT
Ricky YoungRiverdale C I14.00NT
Sorin TudorEarl Haig Secondary School12.90NT
Allan RodekFather Redmond C S SNTNT
Adrian Van RossunSt. Augustine CHS12:00.00NT
Nathan LeungSt. Robert C H SNTNT
Kamayu DugganPickering H S11.70NT
Donald BriggsSt. Ignatius of Loyola S14.00NT
Miles BraithwaiteSt. Michael's College School12.90NT
Jusin EdwinSt. Michael's College School11.80NT
Safraz IshmaelRunnymede C I14.08NT
Gibril TourayCardinal Newman12.00NT
Leshorn Woods-HenryCardinal Newman12.00NT
Nick CiampaSt. Michael's College School11.90NT
Ho PhilipCathedral H SNTNT
Sean CaleySt. Michael's College School13.00NT
Tariq StanleySt. Michael's College SchoolNTNT
Chris AchadinhaArchbishop Romero S SNTNT
Thomas LiWest Hill C INTNT
Kevin MineiroChaminade CollegeNTNT
Tyler AmosQueen Elizabeth Park S S13.20NT
Eric SetoUnionville H S13.50NT
Andrew WellsUnionville H S14.00NT
Dwayne KerrNorth Albion C INTNT
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Ehis AdadaChaminade College12.0011.5410
King DixonCentral Technical School11.8911.598
Shad AzeezLester B. Pearson C I12.0011.606
Randy SarbaChaminade College12.0011.824
Brandon WilsonPickering H S11.9911.842
McKenzie MosleyPickering H S11.9911.881
Jonathon AntoineCardinal Newman12.0311.92
Daniel VescioSt. Joan of Arc C H S12.0612.05
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.