trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 8 Boys 2590 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Notre Dame CES

Total Time:43:44.05
Average:10:56.02

5-8-10-13-17-20-22-23-28-42
36
2Aurora Senior Public School

Total Time:44:49.72
Average:11:12.43

6-15-16-18-29-33
55
3St Nicholas CES

Total Time:46:22.59
Average:11:35.65

11-21-24-40-46-50-60-66-67-68
96
4St Matthew CES

Total Time:48:35.29
Average:12:08.83

30-34-35-37-38-52-62-63-72-81
136
5Greensborough Public School

Total Time:48:35.24
Average:12:08.81

4-26-48-58-70
136
6Coppard Glen PS

Total Time:50:05.91
Average:12:31.48

7-27-36-75-77-78-79-80-86-87
145
7German Mills PS

Total Time:48:52.13
Average:12:13.04

31-32-41-43-56-73-82
147
8Wismer Elementary

Total Time:53:25.27
Average:13:21.32

19-55-64-65-69-74
203
9orchard park public school

Total Time:53:39.08
Average:13:24.77

39-47-57-71-84
214


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Wade GarbettSharon Public School10:27.021
Daniel LevitanCrestwood Preparatory Sr10:28.752
Brooks ReeveDr Emily Stowe PS10:31.013
Everton WilliamsGreensborough Public School10:37.414
Joey FazzalariNotre Dame CES10:46.355
Jamie CheruttiAurora Senior Public School10:49.156
Jay PatelCoppard Glen PS10:49.967
Kevin CollinsNotre Dame CES10:51.348
Stephen JellifoSt.Patrick Panthers10:56.409
JT GardnerNotre Dame CES10:59.4010
Lucas NonniSt Nicholas CES11:02.2511
Cory McNeilSt.Patrick Panthers11:05.8212
Mike DelucaNotre Dame CES11:06.9613
Harry LookUnionville Meadows PS11:10.1414
Victor GrobovskyAurora Senior Public School11:16.7215
Nick SkillinsAurora Senior Public School11:18.5516
Ross ArangioNotre Dame CES11:24.0317
Matt SchmittAurora Senior Public School11:25.3018
Ramhar BalakinshianWismer Elementary11:26.0319
Sean GannageNotre Dame CES11:26.5420
Ryan BrowneSt Nicholas CES11:27.3021
Matthew Te BogtNotre Dame CES11:28.2222
David IaconoNotre Dame CES11:30.5423
Jake CarterSt Nicholas CES11:31.3924
Klayton JellifoSt.Patrick Panthers11:33.3625
Keegan MunroGreensborough Public School11:34.8626
Thiviyan SathiyakumarCoppard Glen PS11:39.6027
Keeghan DoyleNotre Dame CES11:42.6628
Cameron BoyceAurora Senior Public School11:46.8529
David BeckSt Matthew CES11:49.8430
Zachary BrownGerman Mills PS12:00.3531
Mateo SalazarGerman Mills PS12:02.6932
Sean MeldrumAurora Senior Public School12:03.2633
Jordan McLeanSt Matthew CES12:11.5934
Jason LoSt Matthew CES12:14.7035
Praventh JegatheesCoppard Glen PS12:16.5736
Craig CouperthwaiteSt Matthew CES12:19.1637
Sean MenezesSt Matthew CES12:20.2038
Adam McGilvrayorchard park public school12:20.9539
Kevin DomartzkiSt Nicholas CES12:21.6540
Andrew McDonaldGerman Mills PS12:23.0941
Sami FreihaNotre Dame CES12:25.1042
William CornishGerman Mills PS12:26.0043
Ryan RumbleNotre Dame CES12:27.2844
Wade ShaskeyNotre Dame CES12:27.9445
Thomas ReidSt Nicholas CES12:28.6446
Cory Thompsonorchard park public school12:29.7147
Stefan ClarkeGreensborough Public School12:32.5948
Oren LefkowitzCrestwood Preparatory Sr12:33.2249
Kyle WagsttaffSt Nicholas CES12:33.6550
Alex RossCrestwood Preparatory Sr12:33.9051
Daron SakalogluSt Matthew CES12:37.3052
Jason Liangcedarwood p.s.12:39.2553
Michael ApredaNotre Dame CES13:06.1754
George BessarisWismer Elementary13:09.9155
Shane SuresGerman Mills PS13:24.9456
Dalton Mayoorchard park public school13:41.6457
Kadeem BuckleyGreensborough Public School13:50.3858
Alex Lamcedarwood p.s.14:00.1159
Daniel PageauSt Nicholas CES14:02.0960
Mathew TruongUnionville Meadows PS14:08.1461
Michael TurkSt Matthew CES14:20.5762
Derek LoSt Matthew CES14:23.2263
Kobisan RasaratnamWismer Elementary14:23.8564
Ali RizwanWismer Elementary14:25.4865
Christopher BarSt Nicholas CES14:27.4566
Kevin AlvarengaSt Nicholas CES14:27.8867
Kevin RodriguezSt Nicholas CES14:29.3868
Thanujaan ThavaseelanWismer Elementary14:37.0369
Kennith DawsonGreensborough Public School14:41.4870
Evan Robertorchard park public school15:06.7871
GianPaolo CuniSt Matthew CES15:09.8672
Peter OtulawskiGerman Mills PS15:10.7573
William ZhouWismer Elementary15:11.2674
Felix TsangCoppard Glen PS15:19.7875
Ben SniderOur Lady of the Lake15:21.6776
Uzair SeedatCoppard Glen PS15:39.6077
Vansh BajajCoppard Glen PS15:50.6478
Rajen ChatarpaulCoppard Glen PS15:51.1179
Anuran SivakumaranCoppard Glen PS15:51.6480
Mark FranklinSt Matthew CES16:04.0981
Matthew WongGerman Mills PS16:57.6982
Nirooban Vimalundrumcedarwood p.s.17:07.6883
Ryan Whynotorchard park public school17:26.6984
Johnson WongSt Matthew CES18:24.0685
Parth PatelCoppard Glen PS18:32.2086
Sunny ChahalCoppard Glen PS18:32.8387
Tyler TossounianSt Matthew CES18:52.7288
Shaun ThomasSt Matthew CES19:13.0089
Billy LovatsisSt Matthew CES19:13.0090
Last updated Fri, 29 Sep 2006 20:36:22
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.