trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 8 Boys 2590 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Notre Dame CES Newmarket

Total Time:44:28.41
Average:11:07.11

2-6-8-14-18-31
30
2Beverley Acres

Total Time:45:21.03
Average:11:20.33

1-5-17-19
42
3William Armstrong PS

Total Time:49:18.75
Average:12:19.69

11-13-24-26
74
4German Mills Public School

Total Time:49:02.07
Average:12:15.68

3-12-25-38-42
78
5St Matthew CES

Total Time:51:26.69
Average:12:51.68

10-21-32-36-39
99
6James Robinson United

Total Time:51:19.38
Average:12:49.85

16-27-28-29-33-35-37
100
7Windham Ridge Cross Country Te

Total Time:51:08.77
Average:12:47.20

4-22-34-40
100


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Colin KilnerBeverley Acres10:06.581
Joshua LloydNotre Dame CES Newmarket10:22.392
Corey GarganoGerman Mills Public School10:26.943
Justin OliverWindham Ridge Cross Country Te10:39.344
Zac WhiteBeverley Acres10:53.435
Matthew SabatiniNotre Dame CES Newmarket11:00.486
Chris ThomasSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby11:14.317
Daniel LinharesNotre Dame CES Newmarket11:15.248
Andrew NobertOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick11:29.279
Thomas ForrestallSt Matthew CES11:40.8910
Brandon PopalisWilliam Armstrong PS11:47.1011
Tariq HajiGerman Mills Public School11:47.5212
Aidan HarveyWilliam Armstrong PS11:47.9113
Liam ScanlonNotre Dame CES Newmarket11:50.3014
Tim SiuWismer P.S.11:51.9115
Nathan LiuJames Robinson United11:56.0916
Nick SoklaridisBeverley Acres12:07.0217
Jeff CallahanNotre Dame CES Newmarket12:11.9918
Nima YaxdankhahBeverley Acres12:14.2719
Sharo VastiLittle Rouge Public School12:17.4420
Conner RoseSt Matthew CES12:30.5521
Leon VizkinWindham Ridge Cross Country Te12:33.9722
Tim CheungWismer P.S.12:41.3323
Keaton CribbeyWilliam Armstrong PS12:45.4624
Hin WongGerman Mills Public School12:47.7725
Justin WindebankWilliam Armstrong PS12:58.2826
Dillon PierceJames Robinson United13:04.4727
Jordan HeJames Robinson United13:06.8628
Mathew LauJames Robinson United13:11.9629
Zacharie PollardOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick13:12.3730
Nick WhiteNotre Dame CES Newmarket13:22.6331
Calvin LuiSt Matthew CES13:23.6132
Michael LiuJames Robinson United13:36.6733
Sam MartinWindham Ridge Cross Country Te13:37.7234
Bryon TsangJames Robinson United13:44.2435
Jasper ChenSt Matthew CES13:51.6436
Jawad JanmohammedJames Robinson United13:57.7737
Jonathan LauGerman Mills Public School14:00.4738
Matthew PruchaSt Matthew CES14:11.1439
Kostas TsaggarelisWindham Ridge Cross Country Te14:17.7440
Johnson ZhengWismer P.S.14:23.6941
Harris xGerman Mills Public School17:20.4242
Last updated Fri, 02 Oct 2009 11:55:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.