trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 6544 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:29:15.36
Average:22:18.75

1-3-5-6-14-21-23-28
15
2Widdifield - North Bay

Total Time:1:35:54.76
Average:23:58.05

2-8-15-19-20-22-31-37-38-44
44
3St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

Total Time:1:43:08.19
Average:25:47.55

9-10-18-29-35-36
66
4Timiskaming District Secondary

Total Time:1:47:25.45
Average:26:51.25

12-24-25-26
87
5EHS - Englehart

Total Time:1:59:30.17
Average:29:52.05

13-34-39-43-46
129


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Mathieu PlamondonTheriault - Timmins19:40.001
Reuben Du RandWiddifield - North Bay20:10.002
Ryan GoddaTheriault - Timmins22:36.003
Adriaan VandermeerChippewa - North Bay22:36.504
Isaac Rondeau-McNairTheriault - Timmins23:26.005
Reece DeschampsTheriault - Timmins23:33.006
Dawson HornerOdyssee - North Bay24:24.007
Connor McCarthyWiddifield - North Bay24:25.008
Jacob BoudreauSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay24:29.009
Bailey DaleSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay25:09.0010
Nathan CurleyO'Gorman - Timmins25:10.0011
Zack DoupeTimiskaming District Secondary25:11.5012
Ben MarshallEHS - Englehart25:13.0013
Philippe JohnsTheriault - Timmins25:14.0014
Alex LabelleWiddifield - North Bay25:24.0015
Zachary ZarichneyAlgonquin E S - North Bay25:37.0016
Cooper TaylorRoland Michener - S. Porcupine25:44.0017
Tanner SullivanSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay25:54.0018
Joe SnyderWiddifield - North Bay25:55.0019
Carter HenschelWiddifield - North Bay26:18.0020
Kyle PriceTheriault - Timmins26:39.0021
Cameron HaslehurstWiddifield - North Bay27:08.0022
Taylor BuczkowskiTheriault - Timmins27:17.0023
Noah RoweTimiskaming District Secondary27:22.0024
Alex MackeyTimiskaming District Secondary27:25.5025
Luc St LaurentTimiskaming District Secondary27:26.0026
Hayden KelsoChippewa - North Bay27:34.0027
Matthew RoyTheriault - Timmins27:35.0028
Tim GodseySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:36.0029
Connor MajorWest Ferris - North Bay27:36.5030
Dawson GerriorWiddifield - North Bay28:35.0031
Wyatt SackaneyO'Gorman - Timmins28:36.0032
Zack OuelletteAlmaguin Highlands - S. River28:41.0033
Jorah TaylorEHS - Englehart29:05.0034
Noah ConradSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay29:15.0035
Nicolas HorthSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay29:48.0036
Elijah EverestWiddifield - North Bay30:02.0037
Riley EvansWiddifield - North Bay30:32.0038
Jake StickneyEHS - Englehart31:50.0039
Aiden FontaineIroquois Falls Secondary31:54.0040
Sam HillAlmaguin Highlands - S. River32:53.0041
Riley ForthWest Ferris - North Bay33:03.0042
Brandon MarguerattEHS - Englehart33:22.0043
Josh LazarouWiddifield - North Bay35:18.0044
Mac MacivorESP Renaissance - Timmins37:20.0045
Marshall BallEHS - Englehart37:26.0046
Patrick BruneauAlmaguin Highlands - S. River41:33.0047
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.