trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Male 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Brandon LettsD'YouvilleNT06.87-0.0
Trejuan FearonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale06.9907.03-0.0
Vishon HusbandsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale06.9807.06-0.0
Jason YadaoMary Ward - Scarborough07.1007.11-0.0
Trayvon ConleyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.0707.17-0.0
DeMari GrantSt. Edmund Campion07.3507.25-0.0
James KanuChaminade College - Toronto07.1007.27-0.0
Miracle DuruFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.1107.30-0.0
Julian AntoniniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT07.33-0.0
Matt BarnesInnisdale - BarrieNT07.33-0.0
Nathaniel AmpofoStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT07.34-0.0
Jessie OfinFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.2207.36-0.0
Mark HutchinsonEastview - Barrie07.3507.36-0.0
Nicholas LeeMary Ward - Scarborough07.4507.40-0.0
Noel HewittSt. Edmund Campion07.4007.41-0.0
Julius LoMary Ward - Scarborough07.4507.42-0.0
Nashawn N GillettBrebeuf - Willowdale07.4307.42-0.0
Vahid AndrewsBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT07.44-0.0
Solomon AgbeBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT07.48-0.0
Karlo ManapatMary Ward - Scarborough07.8007.48-0.0
Basil UmehFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.3307.51-0.0
Shamar BarnettSt. Edmund Campion07.3007.52-0.0
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - TorontoNT07.54-0.0
Taj JonesEastview - Barrie07.4007.54-0.0
Cade WykesThousand Islands - Brockville07.4007.58-0.0
Liam NeedsEastview - Barrie07.6007.59-0.0
Nicholas MillsSt. Edmund Campion07.4007.61-0.0
Omar ElmorCrescent School - WillowdaleNT07.62-0.0
Taijean MoodieSt. Edmund Campion07.6007.64-0.0
John BagarioMary Ward - Scarborough07.9507.65-0.0
Jonathan OcomenMary Ward - Scarborough07.6007.68-0.0
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.6407.71-0.0
Gerson ChavezChaminade College - Toronto07.6507.71-0.0
Wenzell OrtizFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT07.71-0.0
Michael BedardNeil McNeil - Toronto07.7607.71-0.0
Patrick LoteNeil McNeil - Toronto07.7607.73-0.0
Owen BourrieSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT07.76-0.0
Connor McLeodThousand Islands - Brockville07.4007.80-0.0
Tyler T AlexanderBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT07.83-0.0
Rommel WatsonStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT07.86-0.0
Lovereil BuenoChaminade College - TorontoNT07.88-0.0
Francis AyalaBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT07.89-0.0
Lathu DevanandamNeil McNeil - Toronto07.8707.96-0.0
Muddassir RazaStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT07.96-0.0
Simon PeirisMary Ward - Scarborough08.0007.97-0.0
Jayden SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion07.6007.98-0.0
Momin ButtStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT08.01-0.0
Fahaam AliStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT08.04-0.0
Kevin AnChaminade College - TorontoNT08.09-0.0
Kabilan UthayakumarFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT08.25-0.0
Gar-Way MaWexford CSA- Scarborough09.0008.30-0.0
Ali HanifStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT08.59-0.0
Wiktor OkowiakFather Redmond - TorontoNT08.60-0.0
Kumail SyedStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT08.74-0.0
Rajeevan PackiyanatharBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT09.26-0.0
Mahad Ali AsifStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT09.47-0.0
Nathaniel SamlalMary Ward - Scarborough08.20DNS-0.0
Marion QuintanaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Pedro FerreiraMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.01DNS-0.0
Michael M WilliamsBrebeuf - WillowdaleNTDNS-0.0
Joshua Agyenim-BoatengSt. Edmund Campion07.20DNS-0.0
Christopher BoatengMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.73DNS-0.0
Jaelin Cisneros-ThomasMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Miguel PalijBrebeuf - Willowdale07.40DNS-0.0
Kyran BonnerSt. Michael's College- Toronto07.50DNS-0.0
Erik FerreiraMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.92DNS-0.0
Giorgio FallicoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto07.51DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Brandon LettsD'Youville06.8706.90-0.010
Vishon HusbandsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.0607.06-0.08
Jason YadaoMary Ward - Scarborough07.1107.09-0.06
Trayvon ConleyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.1707.12-0.05
Trejuan FearonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.0307.13-0.04
James KanuChaminade College - Toronto07.2707.16-0.03
DeMari GrantSt. Edmund Campion07.2507.18-0.02
Nathaniel AmpofoStephen Lewis - Mississauga07.3407.29-0.01
Matt BarnesInnisdale - Barrie07.3307.30-0.0
Miracle DuruFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.3007.32-0.0
Julian AntoniniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora07.3307.33-0.0
Jessie OfinFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.3607.40-0.0
Mark HutchinsonEastview - Barrie07.3607.42-0.0
Julius LoMary Ward - Scarborough07.4207.43-0.0
Nicholas LeeMary Ward - Scarborough07.4007.53-0.0
Noel HewittSt. Edmund Campion07.4115.44-0.0
c Last updated Sun, 28 Feb 2016 12:05:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en