Meet Info
David Suzuki Grizzlies Track Meet
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (114.00 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Simon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
10.91
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
11.07
Jordan Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
11.25
Nathan Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
11.41
Calvary Ogoanah
Bramalea Secondary School
11.30
11.43
Jonathan Lartey
Louise Arbour
NT
11.53
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.29
11.69
Neven Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
11.69
Muddasir Raza
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
11.72
Owen Shirley
Louise Arbour
NT
11.82
Daniel Franco
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.00
Kush Patel
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
12.06
Nathan Baptiste
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.06
Karan Tibriwal
The Woodlands - Mississauga
00.13
12.11
Garret Blake
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.13
Adam Sears
Erindale - Mississauga
13.08
12.23
Jason Brown
Clarkson - Mississauga
12.00
12.32
Maaz Bhura
The Woodlands - Mississauga
00.13
12.71
Saqib Khan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.73
Kashon Marson
Central Peel - Brampton
13.00
12.82
Mehfuz Baki
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
12.84
Michael Adebayo
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.00
Kevin Gutzeit
Clarkson - Mississauga
12.00
13.22
Caleb Martey
Bramalea Secondary School
11.80
13.37
Juluisz Bielawski
St. Paul - Mississauga
NT
13.41
Emilio Dasig
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
13.72
John Lu
Central Peel - Brampton
12.00
15.93
Kristian Francis
Mayfield - Brampton
10.50
DNS
Bryn Hafer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
13.10
DNS
Jordan Fagan
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.00
DNS
Elvis Segbor
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
DNS
Devyn Thorne
Lorne Park - Mississauga
12.10
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jordan Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.25
11.09
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
11.07
11.25
Simon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
10.91
11.32
Calvary Ogoanah
Bramalea Secondary School
11.43
11.39
Nathan Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
11.41
11.53
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11.69
11.72
Jonathan Lartey
Louise Arbour
11.53
11.72
Neven Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
11.69
11.93
c
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 20:58:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en