Meet Info
WECSSAA Track and Field
May 14, 2003 to May 16, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.87 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Kristy King
Belle River
NT
28.49
Heather Cantin
Kingsville
NT
30.53
Christine Redmond
Lajeunesse
NT
31.27
Aubrey Charlton
Sandwich
NT
31.52
Julia Akile
Catholic Central
NT
31.98
Stephanie Reimer
Holy Names H
NT
32.03
Megan Renaud
Holy Names H
NT
33.01
Jaclyn Charlton
Sandwich
NT
33.42
Eleonora Samara
Catholic Central
NT
33.47
Deanna Papineau
St.Anne's
NT
33.48
Lee-anne Quenneville
L'Essor
NT
34.83
Mira Hermiz
Holy Names H
NT
41.44
Meghan Fall
Brennan
NT
27.27
Jessie Winter
U M E I
NT
27.96
Christine Souligny
Villanova
NT
28.15
Alesia Logan
Herman
NT
27.83
Merissa Martinuzzi
St.Anne's
NT
29.47
Melissa Vandereerden
Villanova
NT
29.16
Chelsea Durocher
Villanova
NT
29.93
Chinye Azuh
Riverside SS
NT
29.06
Stacey Schinkel
Maranatha
NT
29.16
Jenna Fedak
Brennan
NT
29.63
Kristina Koski
Catholic Central
NT
29.45
Bianca Couture
St. Joseph's
NT
30.17
Ashley Baylis
Kingsville
NT
30.13
Jasmine Cusmanic
Brennan
NT
29.82
Jackie Hebert
St.Anne's
NT
31.32
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Meghan Fall
Brennan
27.27
25.89
10
Alesia Logan
Herman
27.83
27.17
5.50
Jessie Winter
U M E I
27.96
27.01
8
Chinye Azuh
Riverside SS
29.06
28.24
1
Christine Souligny
Villanova
28.15
27.17
5.50
Melissa Vandereerden
Villanova
29.16
27.93
3
Stacey Schinkel
Maranatha
29.16
28.31
Kristina Koski
Catholic Central
29.45
28.48
Merissa Martinuzzi
St.Anne's
29.47
27.81
4
Jenna Fedak
Brennan
29.63
28.44
Jasmine Cusmanic
Brennan
29.82
28.93
Chelsea Durocher
Villanova
29.93
28.22
2
Ashley Baylis
Kingsville
30.13
28.76
Bianca Couture
St. Joseph's
30.17
28.72
Jackie Hebert
St.Anne's
31.32
30.25
c
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en