Meet Info
Lynx Pre-Season Indoor
Apr 14, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Isabel Wong
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
08.35
-0.0
Tioney McLeod
Madonna - Downsview
NT
08.40
-0.0
Madison White
Catholic Central - London
NT
08.44
-0.0
Rayanna Medder
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.46
08.46
-0.0
Jessica Powell
Madonna - Downsview
NT
08.48
-0.0
Nan Awuah
Madonna - Downsview
NT
08.50
-0.0
Ruby Dickinson
Orangeville - Orangeville
NT
08.55
-0.0
Morgan Cameron
Centennial - Guelph
NT
08.55
-0.0
Zariah Mitchell
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
08.56
-0.0
Georgetta Bangala
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
08.64
-0.0
Emma Badibengi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
08.69
-0.0
Paige Mantha
Centennial - Guelph
NT
08.74
-0.0
Catrina Kudo
Centennial - Guelph
NT
08.75
-0.0
Aliya Sweeney
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
08.77
-0.0
Adama Diallo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
08.83
-0.0
Destiny Hypolite
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
08.85
-0.0
Elle Regnault
Catholic Central - London
NT
08.94
-0.0
Eden Barbour
Guelph - Guelph
NT
08.94
-0.0
Cassie Fortier
Albert College - Belleville
NT
08.97
-0.0
Sophia Yenson
Catholic Central - London
NT
09.00
-0.0
Rayanna Evans
Weston - Weston
NT
09.01
-0.0
Roneicia Miller
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
09.01
-0.0
Ashley Acquah
Madonna - Downsview
NT
09.06
-0.0
Benedicta Blay-Achem
Martingrove - Islington
NT
09.11
-0.0
Jhiara Manalo
Madonna - Downsview
NT
09.11
-0.0
Shelby Boamah
Weston - Weston
NT
09.12
-0.0
Evelyn Duah-Kessie
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
09.12
-0.0
Yenuli Thiagarajah
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
09.13
-0.0
Maddie Pickersgill
Guelph - Guelph
NT
09.16
-0.0
Samantha Aljoe
Guelph - Guelph
NT
09.20
-0.0
Nazeah Britwum
Madonna - Downsview
NT
09.29
-0.0
Amarachi Chibuzor
Catholic Central - London
NT
09.29
-0.0
Sydney Gallaugher
Guelph - Guelph
NT
09.30
-0.0
Dakota Simpson
Martingrove - Islington
NT
09.31
-0.0
Kaylyn Le
Madonna - Downsview
NT
09.34
-0.0
Shiloh Regidor-Vaz
Catholic Central - London
NT
09.36
-0.0
Precious Onamuti
Madonna - Downsview
NT
09.38
-0.0
Bonita Dang
Guelph - Guelph
NT
09.38
-0.0
Emma Wilson
Lourdes
NT
09.43
-0.0
Gwen Goodridge
Guelph - Guelph
NT
09.45
-0.0
Kennedy Vanek
Catholic Central - London
NT
09.49
-0.0
Carminha Lima-Valentim
Madonna - Downsview
NT
09.50
-0.0
Delia Santos
Catholic Central - London
NT
09.50
-0.0
Maelys Feuzeu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
09.52
-0.0
Sydney Lin
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
09.53
-0.0
Paige Conroy
Lourdes
NT
09.53
-0.0
Emma Merhar
Guelph - Guelph
NT
09.54
-0.0
Daisy Do
Madonna - Downsview
NT
09.59
-0.0
Noami Reid
Weston - Weston
NT
09.61
-0.0
Maya Jean-Charles
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
09.71
-0.0
Trinity Torres
Guelph - Guelph
NT
09.73
-0.0
Caitlin Elson
Orangeville - Orangeville
NT
09.73
-0.0
Sonia Fiadzinu
Madonna - Downsview
NT
09.74
-0.0
Yvonne Marie Jovell
Catholic Central - London
NT
09.75
-0.0
Kaylyn Simon
Madonna - Downsview
NT
09.76
-0.0
Rita Ojo
Madonna - Downsview
NT
09.82
-0.0
Lilith Grey
Orangeville - Orangeville
NT
09.95
-0.0
Terry Ann Thompson
Weston - Weston
NT
09.96
-0.0
Rhona Bongolan
Martingrove - Islington
NT
09.97
-0.0
Sashana Martin
Weston - Weston
NT
09.98
-0.0
Lauren Dyck
Lourdes
NT
09.99
-0.0
Zoe Thompson
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
10.10
-0.0
Lucia Moreira
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
NT
10.13
-0.0
Donabelle Ndualu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
10.13
-0.0
Success Idahosa
Madonna - Downsview
NT
10.19
-0.0
Drishty Dey
Martingrove - Islington
NT
10.22
-0.0
Elizabeth Oladimeji
Madonna - Downsview
NT
10.22
-0.0
Emelyn Collins
Catholic Central - London
NT
10.47
-0.0
Maryam Gaffar
Weston - Weston
NT
10.52
-0.0
Blessing Acheampong
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
NT
10.79
-0.0
Oluwadunsin Oyediran
Guelph - Guelph
NT
10.87
-0.0
Rim Sahle
Lourdes
NT
11.39
-0.0
Jody Ndu
Martingrove - Islington
NT
11.52
-0.0
Maithili Pandya
Martingrove - Islington
NT
12.06
-0.0
Chantal Slaa Alonso
Catholic Central - London
NT
DNS
-0.0
Amalissa Lamothe
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ridhwan Elmi
Weston - Weston
NT
DNS
-0.0
Zita Udegbe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.92
DNS
-0.0
Keihu Onuoha
Catholic Central - London
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nasheba Angus
Weston - Weston
NT
DNS
-0.0
Carmella Walters
Weston - Weston
NT
DNS
-0.0
Donnalea Barnett
Martingrove - Islington
NT
DNS
-0.0
Samrit Rull
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNS
-0.0
Delina Michael
Lourdes
NT
DNS
-0.0
Asia Richards
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kaylin Woolley
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Admire Zigah
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jasmin McDonald-Taffe
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.0
Martina Smith
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jessica Powell
Madonna - Downsview
08.48
08.27
10
Isabel Wong
Notre Dame - Ajax
08.35
08.39
8
Nan Awuah
Madonna - Downsview
08.50
08.42
6
Tioney McLeod
Madonna - Downsview
08.40
08.45
4
Morgan Cameron
Centennial - Guelph
08.55
08.59
2
Zariah Mitchell
Notre Dame - Ajax
08.56
08.60
1
Ruby Dickinson
Orangeville - Orangeville
08.55
08.62
Madison White
Catholic Central - London
08.44
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 14 Apr 2023 20:43:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en