trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Louis MensahCardinal James McGuigan11.2311.33
Carlisle StanfordApplewood Hts S S11.5011.39
Zachary SlaterPickering H S11.2011.54
Leo NicholApplewood Hts S S11.3011.62
Dan PiovesanAurora H S11.7011.64
Nirosan SarweswaranRiverdale C I11.3011.65
William GreciaNotre Dame Catholic Secondary11.6711.75
Rudy El NahasRick Hansen S S11.2011.81
Wayndale BennettBishop P.F. Reding S SNT11.82
Evan ReinblattCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.12.2112.01
Enrico SacchettiSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT12.02
Eric BroderCardinal NewmanNT12.03
Brian SchmeerSt. Ignatius of Loyola S12.0012.04
Ronny GuraVaughan S SNT12.10
Rocky ManUnionville H S12.4012.14
Michael StewartSt. Augustine CHSNT12.15
Matthew PunzoSt. Michael's College School12.0012.16
Domenic RomeoSt Thomas of Villanova College13.0912.22
Orhan RamicRichview12.2012.23
Shaun LeuSt. Augustine CHSNT12.26
Edwin TsuiUnionville H S12.7012.27
Chris RizarriCardinal NewmanNT12.28
George ClarkeWest Hill C INT12.28
Akeem FosterUxbridge S S12.5012.29
Allan LoUnionville H S12.5012.30
Mike RandazzoCathedral H SNT12.31
Chaud WilliamsWest Toronto C INT12.40
JeanMarc TomeiSt Thomas of Villanova College13.1012.42
Matt JagoditsCardinal NewmanNT12.46
Christian FuschiniDe La Salle College13.4812.61
Marc HenryEmery C I13:24.0012.61
John TorresBrother Andre C H SNT12.69
Mark BorgoSt. Michael's College School12.7012.70
Keith GunaratneMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s12.9012.72
Andres Yepes-MunozMichael Power/St.Joseph\\\'s13.5012.73
Achel MoselyLester B. Pearson C INT12.79
Vijay MistryVaughan S SNT12.79
Eric MuiThornhill S SNT12.93
Kerry HenryW.L. MacKenzie C INT12.95
Elliot AbrahamDe La Salle College12.9812.96
Monte LaiSt. Augustine CHSNT13.04
Paul TersigniSt. Robert C H SNT13.12
Damien D'SouzaCardinal NewmanNT13.12
Teddy ChangUnionville H S13.2013.13
Mike KuhlmanSt. Michael's College SchoolNT13.15
Andrew LawrenceLester B. Pearson C INT13.20
Andrew TongDe La Salle College13.9713.25
Matthew RuffoloSt Thomas of Villanova College14.2813.32
John NatanekSt Jean de BrebeufNT13.42
Eric KangSt Jean de BrebeufNT13.50
Kevorkan ReidVaughan S SNT13.52
Wylee CoUnionville H S13.2013.52
Julian ParentelaSt. Michael's College School13.0013.55
Houston WongCrescent SchoolNT13.75
Michael LuUnionville H S13.0013.81
Lock Man WongEarl Haig Secondary SchoolNT13.88
Ivan MuiUnionville H S13.5014.10
Alexander Di IlioDon Bosco H SNT14.28
Alex ChanBrother Andre C H SNT14.30
Adam WinerCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT14.30
Zack CudizioDante Alighieri AcademyNT14.31
Andy LeungEarl Haig Secondary School12.9014.32
Gideon KwinterCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT14.53
Jonathan YumThornhill S SNT14.54
David TurkieniczCommunity Hebrew AcademyNT15.32
David StewartQueen Elizabeth Park S S13.00NT
Joey HurtubiseCardinal Carter S SNTNT
Paolo CuntreraSt Thomas of Villanova CollegeNTNT
Jon MohamedUnionville H S12.70NT
Zach DaviesCardinal Carter S SNTNT
Pasquale CuntreraDe La Salle College12.68NT
Addy KamUnionville H S13.20NT
Justin DuongUnionville H S13.20NT
Velon FransSt Jean de BrebeufNTNT
Mathew MedeirosCardinal Carter S SNTNT
Ezrah QuiamboOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTNT
DiMarzio JulianSt. Peter's S SNTNT
Sean SuretteIona C S SNTNT
Ryan SmithVaughan S SNTNT
Michael DerejeRiverdale C I12.70NT
Taylor IsonRiverdale C I12.50NT
Geoff OsborneRoyal St. George’s CollegeNTNT
Maxwell SerebryannyThornhill S SNTNT
Demetri DremetsikasRiverdale C I12.80NT
Senthuran SanthirasegaramR.H. King AcademyNTNT
Lucas FraserOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTNT
Daley MatthewSt. Michael's College School13.00NT
Elliott GarciaOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTNT
Paul LeOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTNT
Turrell TomlinOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTNT
Vincent CambruzziHoly Trinity H. S. Oakville14.00NT
John Paul SpinaSt Thomas of Villanova College13.93NT
Andrew WongSt. Ignatius of Loyola S11.00NT
Frank GalloSt. Joan of Arc C H SNTNT
Andrew FrancisCardinal Newman12.00NT
Steven VillellaDe La Salle College13.46NT
Dennis O'ShaughnessyStouffville D S S13.01NT
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Carlisle StanfordApplewood Hts S S11.3910.9110
Leo NicholApplewood Hts S S11.6211.288
Louis MensahCardinal James McGuigan11.3311.376
Zachary SlaterPickering H S11.5411.464
Dan PiovesanAurora H S11.6411.492
Nirosan SarweswaranRiverdale C I11.6511.551
William GreciaNotre Dame Catholic Secondary11.7511.79
Rudy El NahasRick Hansen S S11.81DNS
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.