Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 13, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
John O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
52.47
10
Tom Voss
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
54.07
8
Nicholas Knoth
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
55.86
6
John McKillop
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
57.76
5
Luque Lockhart
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
57.89
4
Mathew Monteleone
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
58.00
3
Jeremy Atafo
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
59.79
2
Zach Smith
The York School - Toronto
NT
60.41
1
Marcus Jenko
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
60.62
Thomas Evans
Albert College - Belleville
NT
60.74
Max Fang
Holy Trinity School
NT
60.88
Jack Guilfoyle
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:01.03
Jerry Wu
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
1:02.10
Lucas Ulahannan
Villanova College
NT
1:02.11
James McGregor
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:02.52
Caleb Park
Holy Trinity School
NT
1:02.59
Nasrudeen Oladimeji
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:03.29
Daryan Fadavi
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:03.69
Josh Bougadis
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:03.77
Darry Guo
Ridley College
NT
1:04.05
Charley Sun
Lakefield College School
NT
1:04.16
Cole Herman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:04.40
Patrick Szente
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:04.71
Fisher Robinson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:04.73
David Ezuede
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
1:04.87
Samuel Kabwika
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:05.95
Ben van Meggelen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:06.01
Xavier Bruneau
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
1:06.21
Great Agbamuche
Villanova College
NT
1:06.31
Yucheng Qin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:06.67
Tyler Bannerman
Country Day School - King City
NT
1:07.00
Sami Klink
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:07.19
Eshan Islam
Ridley College
NT
1:07.35
Linus Chan
Ridley College
NT
1:11.32
Cevin Wei
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
1:11.61
Will Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
1:16.23
Ronan Woodroffe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Joshua Wall
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Cameron Veisman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Ali Gharib
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Jonah Rasch
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Jay Hung
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Max Fakrohga
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Ryon Yi
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Quinton Roy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Gideon Vernon
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Liam Mawhinney
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Alan Gao
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Jomi Oshodi
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 27 Apr 2022 2:31:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en