trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Alex ZaranekOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi2:11.302:10.8010
Conner McMillanCawthra Park - Mississauga2:14.002:15.528
Douglas RedmanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:15.002:18.516
Anthony BastaChaminade College - Toronto2:22.002:18.935
Ethan LewisCentennial - Guelph2:20.002:19.764
Michael KacaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga2:20.002:19.903
AJ PalumboCardinal Leger - BramptonNT2:19.962
Matthew CiminoCentennial - Guelph2:25.002:20.061
Jason KitamuraHumberview - Bolton2:30.002:21.41
Nicholas VukelicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau2:19.002:21.69
Nicholas SvaikauskasJohn F. Ross - Guelph2:20.002:22.79
Sean LockeLorne Park - Mississauga2:31.002:23.84
Jordan StanfordCawthra Park - Mississauga2:18.002:23.95
Max WanlessGeorgetown - Georgetown2:12.002:27.57
Ben StaplesHumberview - Bolton2:22.002:28.50
Sadek MowakketSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram2:30.002:28.53
Keegan OliverLincoln Alexander- Mississauga2:30.002:29.43
Cody MorinLorne Park - Mississauga2:39.002:29.50
Martin Ciesielski-ListwanSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton2:40.002:31.91
Andrew MangiapaneSt. Michael S.S.2:30.002:32.18
Brandon RhodenLincoln Alexander- Mississauga2:39.002:32.87
Nolan RossErin - Erin2:30.002:32.98
Zach SilvaCardinal Leger - Brampton2:40.002:33.23
Christopher DangSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton2:33.792:33.35
Bilal BhattiRick Hansen - Mississauga2:40.002:34.57
Harsh PatelTurner-Fenton - Brampton2:30.002:34.90
Colin BoyleSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton2:40.002:36.03
Scott HladunStephen Lewis - Mississauga2:50.002:36.05
Darnel DobsonHeart Lake - Brampton2:20.602:38.59
Matt NapierErin - Erin2:20.002:39.04
Yi Ming ZhaoStephen Lewis - Mississauga2:40.002:40.00
Shawn DcunhaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga2:08.252:44.37
Billy CheungRick Hansen - Mississauga2:40.002:46.12
Priyank UpadhayayLouise Arbour Secondary School2:50.002:47.17
Santo BisignanoChaminade College - Toronto2:40.002:47.96
Eric WoodsJohn F. Ross - Guelph3:00.002:49.45
Yash PatelTurner-Fenton - Brampton2:50.002:52.02
Sarankan SriskandarajahLouise Arbour Secondary School3:00.003:08.59
Duy NghiemFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga2:30.00DNS
Shakeap Elliot-MohamedGordon Graydon - Mississauga2:39.00DNS
Brandon FletcherPort Credit - Mississauga2:40.00DNS
Paul GalasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi2:27.20DNS
John SardoLoyola - Mississauga2:58.00DNS
Brayden RankinPort Credit - Mississauga3:00.00DNS
Marc PerreiraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga2:15.00DNS
Mitchell CatoenGeorgetown - Georgetown2:30.30DNS
Nathan FolanHeart Lake - Brampton2:05.30DNS
Connel DesousaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton2:31.31DNS
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2011 22:22:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.