Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Michael Grabowski
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:10.79
2:12.90
10
Laken Seales
Heart Lake - Brampton
2:06.23
2:13.51
8
James Sullivan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:10.00
2:13.91
6
Matthew LeLiever
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
2:23.00
2:16.13
5
Nathan Pillinger
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
2:12.20
2:18.68
4
Willem Quosai
Centennial - Guelph
2:08.00
2:19.56
3
Steve Roche
David Suzuki Secondary School
2:20.22
2:20.09
2
Simon Wells
Centennial - Guelph
2:15.00
2:20.35
1
Mitchell Barran
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
2:20.00
2:22.26
RJ Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:23.56
Kyle Martins
St. Augustine - Brampton
2:23.70
2:24.05
Thai A Doan
John Fraser - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:24.43
Harith Ahmed
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
2:45.00
2:26.51
Kyle Karran
St. Edmund Campion
2:30.00
2:26.60
Sean Watts
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:27.24
Daniel Corona
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:27.36
Pavnaj Dhaliwal
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
2:25.00
2:27.75
Korede Adegboye
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2:13.43
2:28.14
Nithin Roney
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:28.15
Lucas Paron
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
3:03.00
2:28.24
Gokul A Bala
John Fraser - Mississauga
2:35.00
2:28.39
Pawel Kapa
St. Martin - Mississauga
2:18.00
2:28.50
Steven Rojas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:30.00
2:28.72
Madison Soun
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:30.00
2:28.73
Sergio Rebelo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:22.00
2:28.76
Jonathan Joseph
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2:13.32
2:28.85
Zack Wiwchar
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
2:33.00
2:30.42
Joaquin Contreras
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:40.00
2:32.09
Kyle Walling - Goulette
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2:44.20
2:33.84
Matthew Magliozzi
David Suzuki Secondary School
2:30.00
2:34.90
David Chisholm
Notre Dame - Brampton
2:28.00
2:36.20
Alec Ponce
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2:42.14
2:36.46
Joshua Colucci
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:39.30
2:36.49
Andrew Plummer
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:38.70
2:38.07
Andrew Stasiw
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:50.00
2:39.24
Shaiquane White
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3:00.00
2:49.77
Nitish Bajij
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
3:00.00
2:53.00
Noah Uram
St. Michael S.S.
4:49.70
DNS
Owen Bahen
Georgetown - Georgetown
2:20.00
DNS
Matthew Knebel
Georgetown - Georgetown
2:18.00
DNS
Kris Snyder
Bear Creek S.S.
2:25.00
DNS
Jonathan Francil
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:29.00
DNS
Josh Adam
Heart Lake - Brampton
2:10.00
DNS
Braydon Rennie
Erindale - Mississauga
2:10.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2012 19:24:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en