trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Ryan McClellandSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.3051.3810
Kyle NiceDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora50.5052.188
Tim PareSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora00.2052.746
Xavier JehovahChaminade College - TorontoNT52.755
AJ BimmSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.3053.044
Christopher LowingNotre Dame - Ajax00.4053.273
Nicholas BomersNeil McNeil - Toronto52.1053.422
Randolf BonzieFather Henry Carr - Rexdale52.3053.461
Michael SolomonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora00.5053.64
Ovie EmakporSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora00.3053.87
Andrew BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.5054.08
Corey RossNotre Dame - Ajax00.4054.22
Scott DawsonSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.3054.23
Gilberto GarciaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto54.0354.49
Sheldon BernardNeil McNeil - Toronto52.2354.71
Anthony BastaChaminade College - TorontoNT56.35
Conner McRobbieSacred Heart - Newmarket00.4056.44
Mitchell ValicSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.6056.64
Sergio CamposNeil McNeil - Toronto56.8056.73
Nicolas SimoneSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT56.80
Liam TottenSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.7057.06
Zen MaclellanNeil McNeil - Toronto55.3057.30
Xavier CollisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale49.9057.52
Justin MassaNeil McNeil - Toronto55.2058.15
Mathew KostrzewaNotre Dame - AjaxNT58.35
Daniel WilliamsSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.6058.52
Bryan HughesNantyr Shores - InnisfilNT60.69
Stephen MendozaChaminade College - TorontoNT1:01.76
Jinsoo BaikSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:01.80
Jude BoatengFather Henry Carr - Rexdale53.501:02.06
Kyle FordNotre Dame - AjaxNT1:02.34
Christopher YueSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:02.56
Matthew BattistaChaminade College - TorontoNT1:03.97
Luke ServalleChaminade College - TorontoNT1:04.37
Donghee KimSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:04.46
Joseph ChiappettaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:05.48
Ramon LaraunChaminade College - TorontoNT1:06.96
Sebastian SaavedraSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:07.43
Justin MulroneySt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:07.81
Alexander GablenzNotre Dame - AjaxNT1:09.75
Joseph LachowiczSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:12.92
Vincent KnightSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:15.53
Justyn KnightSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.40DNF
David DiCarmineChaminade College - TorontoNTDNF
Cameron CiraSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.20DNF
Marco DaoChaminade College - TorontoNTDNF
Phillip DaoChaminade College - TorontoNTDNF
Paul FitzpatrickSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.40DNF
Nic PalominoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora00.10DNF
Lean FiedeldeyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora00.50DNF
Nick StaceyNantyr Shores - InnisfilNTDNF
Matthew FleckAurora High SchoolNTDNF
Ross BennSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNF
Last updated Fri, 14 Feb 2014 23:40:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.